| Grand Rapids Griffins | |
| GP: 79 | W: 41 | L: 30 | OTL: 8 | P: 90 GF: 185 | GA: 193 | PP%: 30.85% | PK%: 66.97% DG: Alexis Giguère | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58 Prochains matchs #1024 vs Ontario Reign |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan Miroshnichenko (R) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 69 | 40 | 77 | 74 | 78 | 78 | 63 | 67 | 40 | 63 | 62 | 63 | 67 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Henry Rybinski (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 40 | 69 | 66 | 63 | 61 | 61 | 59 | 41 | 59 | 54 | 60 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 859,167$ | ||
| 3 | Gavin Brindley (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 54 | 41 | 71 | 68 | 61 | 66 | 57 | 62 | 41 | 58 | 56 | 55 | 62 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 950,000$ | |||
| 4 | Bradly Nadeau (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 55 | 42 | 64 | 65 | 58 | 58 | 57 | 63 | 43 | 62 | 63 | 53 | 64 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 918,333$ | ||
| 5 | Caedan Bankier (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 42 | 68 | 63 | 65 | 63 | 61 | 62 | 58 | 58 | 57 | 52 | 61 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 867,500$ | ||||
| 6 | Parker Ford | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 56 | 44 | 65 | 66 | 61 | 64 | 61 | 62 | 43 | 56 | 57 | 53 | 62 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 812,500$ | |||
| 7 | Josiah Slavin | 0 | X | 100.00 | 58 | 42 | 70 | 63 | 64 | 68 | 66 | 61 | 43 | 56 | 55 | 54 | 60 | 54 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Samuel Laberge | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 59 | 53 | 57 | 60 | 65 | 67 | 65 | 58 | 40 | 53 | 53 | 54 | 56 | 57 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||
| 9 | Jimmy Huntington | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 41 | 59 | 62 | 56 | 59 | 57 | 55 | 53 | 54 | 53 | 60 | 56 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Noel Gunler | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 55 | 42 | 61 | 60 | 58 | 60 | 58 | 57 | 42 | 55 | 54 | 52 | 57 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 813,750$ | |||
| 11 | Alexander Suzdalev (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 52 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 814,999$ | ||
| 12 | Henry Thrun | 0 | X | 100.00 | 65 | 55 | 79 | 75 | 84 | 86 | 75 | 71 | 40 | 69 | 65 | 73 | 70 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Mason Lohrei | 0 | X | 100.00 | 65 | 42 | 86 | 73 | 87 | 84 | 72 | 75 | 40 | 73 | 67 | 72 | 72 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 3,200,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Dylan McIlrath (C) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 68 | 67 | 59 | 63 | 83 | 77 | 75 | 64 | 40 | 59 | 57 | 66 | 61 | 78 | 71 | 1 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Keaton Middleton (A) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 70 | 64 | 62 | 64 | 86 | 76 | 72 | 67 | 40 | 60 | 59 | 70 | 63 | 64 | 56 | 1 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Jimmy Schuldt | 0 | X | 100.00 | 64 | 45 | 68 | 66 | 64 | 71 | 70 | 64 | 40 | 61 | 57 | 70 | 62 | 63 | 57 | 1 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Topias Vilen (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 63 | 42 | 71 | 65 | 65 | 63 | 61 | 62 | 40 | 63 | 53 | 67 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 836,667$ | ||||
| 18 | Michael Callahan | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 42 | 69 | 65 | 65 | 66 | 65 | 60 | 40 | 55 | 53 | 63 | 60 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Matthew Savoie (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 41 | 66 | 67 | 58 | 61 | 60 | 62 | 43 | 62 | 59 | 64 | 63 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 918,333$ | ||||
| 2 | James Malatesta (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 45 | 62 | 65 | 61 | 62 | 59 | 61 | 42 | 54 | 55 | 53 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 841,667$ | ||||
| 3 | Alex Bump (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Noel Nordh (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 835,000$ | |||
| 5 | Caleb Jones (A) | 0 | X | HO | 64 | 42 | 75 | 68 | 69 | 74 | 72 | 65 | 40 | 63 | 56 | 69 | 63 | 75 | 56 | 1 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Jakub Dvorak (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 41 | 65 | 58 | 67 | 58 | 56 | 57 | 40 | 54 | 53 | 59 | 56 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Chase Pietila (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 860,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Sam Dickinson (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 942,500$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 96.12 | 61 | 44 | 68 | 64 | 64 | 64 | 63 | 60 | 41 | 58 | 56 | 61 | 60 | 55 | 52 | 3 | 50 | 57 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philipp Grubauer | 0 | 100.00 | 81 | 89 | 88 | 75 | 88 | 80 | 77 | 76 | 78 | 86 | 79 | 88 | 81 | 1 | 50 | 78 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 5,900,000$ | |
| 2 | Matt Murray | 0 | 100.00 | 73 | 68 | 66 | 65 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 68 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 67 | 60 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 77 | 79 | 77 | 70 | 78 | 75 | 74 | 72 | 74 | 78 | 74 | 78 | 71 | 1 | 50 | 72 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Shaw | 82 | 73 | 68 | 77 | 65 | 62 | 1 | CAN | 60 | 2 | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matthew Savoie | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 67 | 20 | 34 | 54 | 5 | 39 | 5 | 132 | 113 | 148 | 50 | 95 | 13.51% | 29 | 1376 | 20.54 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 17 | 120 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 103 | 4 | 3 | 41.32% | 1336 | 31 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.78 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
| 2 | Mason Lohrei | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 79 | 11 | 33 | 44 | -14 | 10 | 10 | 65 | 136 | 152 | 81 | 86 | 7.24% | 87 | 1775 | 22.48 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 19 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 52 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0.50 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 3 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW | 50 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 96 | 84 | 192 | 63 | 91 | 9.90% | 25 | 1123 | 22.48 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 85 | 5 | 3 | 42.70% | 185 | 48 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
| 4 | Parker Ford | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 77 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 4 | 30 | 20 | 102 | 88 | 162 | 41 | 95 | 9.26% | 34 | 1438 | 18.68 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 39.69% | 262 | 36 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| 5 | Gavin Brindley | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 69 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 95 | 108 | 148 | 62 | 82 | 11.49% | 19 | 1388 | 20.13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 121 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 112 | 4 | 3 | 34.23% | 149 | 25 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0.56 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 6 | Bradly Nadeau | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 69 | 19 | 18 | 37 | -8 | 59 | 15 | 108 | 100 | 146 | 50 | 93 | 13.01% | 23 | 1266 | 18.36 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 3 | 4 | 45.67% | 497 | 40 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| 7 | Caedan Bankier | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 79 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 92 | 99 | 143 | 35 | 95 | 8.39% | 17 | 1206 | 15.28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 44.68% | 526 | 31 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0.45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 8 | James Malatesta | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW | 74 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 2 | 72 | 10 | 81 | 83 | 125 | 43 | 71 | 11.20% | 17 | 1137 | 15.37 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 32.43% | 37 | 27 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 9 | Henry Rybinski | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 47 | 11 | 15 | 26 | -1 | 18 | 0 | 64 | 66 | 75 | 24 | 47 | 14.67% | 19 | 936 | 19.92 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 70 | 2 | 1 | 40.22% | 363 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 10 | Dylan McIlrath | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 79 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -2 | 88 | 40 | 97 | 104 | 66 | 28 | 34 | 6.06% | 67 | 1722 | 21.81 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 24 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 | Samuel Laberge | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 79 | 9 | 7 | 16 | -2 | 90 | 20 | 129 | 71 | 92 | 30 | 49 | 9.78% | 23 | 1227 | 15.53 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 44.44% | 54 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 12 | Keaton Middleton | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 67 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 103 | 65 | 96 | 84 | 68 | 24 | 22 | 1.47% | 67 | 1369 | 20.44 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 99 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 13 | Josiah Slavin | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 79 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -12 | 51 | 15 | 64 | 89 | 115 | 33 | 65 | 1.74% | 19 | 1082 | 13.71 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 45.80% | 524 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 14 | Henry Thrun | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 30 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -10 | 24 | 10 | 27 | 51 | 72 | 31 | 24 | 4.17% | 38 | 743 | 24.79 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 27 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 | Jimmy Schuldt | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 79 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 29 | 15 | 56 | 71 | 40 | 19 | 23 | 2.50% | 33 | 1133 | 14.35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 | Caleb Jones | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 39 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 47 | 30 | 13 | 12 | 6.67% | 30 | 710 | 18.22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Jimmy Huntington | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 64 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 44 | 51 | 22 | 8 | 19 | 9.09% | 7 | 570 | 8.91 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.81% | 185 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Noel Gunler | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 51 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -4 | 14 | 10 | 45 | 27 | 31 | 11 | 23 | 16.13% | 3 | 534 | 10.47 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 19 | Alex Bump | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 20.00% | 3 | 198 | 14.16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 20 | Alexander Suzdalev | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 50 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 9 | 5 | 45 | 48 | 24 | 10 | 22 | 8.33% | 14 | 628 | 12.57 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 42.22% | 45 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 21 | Topias Vilen | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 58 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 48 | 22 | 6 | 13 | 0% | 22 | 650 | 11.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Erik Gustafsson | Detroit Red Wings | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0% | 6 | 113 | 22.78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Jakub Dvorak | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 5 | 219 | 6.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Sam Dickinson | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 41 | 2.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Michael Callahan | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 13 | 559 | 8.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 1416 | 172 | 292 | 464 | -25 | 767 | 255 | 1517 | 1626 | 1908 | 677 | 1076 | 9.01% | 622 | 23156 | 16.35 | 60 | 101 | 161 | 156 | 1415 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 1188 | 30 | 19 | 42.87% | 4185 | 465 | 511 | 7 | 1 | 0.40 | 18 | 63 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 28 | 44 | 29 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philipp Grubauer | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 37 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 0.912 | 2.32 | 2198 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 963 | 438 | 4 | 3 | 0.862 | 29 | 36 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| 2 | Frederik Andersen | Detroit Red Wings | 33 | 14 | 12 | 5 | 0.920 | 2.27 | 1876 | 2 | 1 | 71 | 885 | 433 | 1 | 0 | 0.692 | 26 | 31 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 3 | Matt Murray | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.918 | 2.16 | 750 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 328 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 0.778 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 83 | 41 | 30 | 8 | 0.916 | 2.28 | 4826 | 2 | 2 | 183 | 2176 | 1043 | 6 | 3 | 64 | 79 | 79 | 9 | 4 | 7 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Bump | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW | 22 | 2003-11-20 | USA | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 94,144$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Alexander Suzdalev | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 22 | 2004-03-05 | RUS | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-09-21 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-08-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 814,999$ | 80,766$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 814,999$ | 814,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 814,999$ | 814,999$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Bradly Nadeau | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 21 | 2005-05-05 | CAN | Yes | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2025-07-15 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-03-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 91,006$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Caedan Bankier | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 23 | 2003-01-26 | CAN | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-18 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 85,968$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Caleb Jones (sur la masse salariale) | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 28 | 1997-06-06 | USA | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-05 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 89,189$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Chase Pietila | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 22 | 2004-03-03 | NA | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-10-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 860,000$ | 85,225$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 860,000$ | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 860,000$ | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Dylan McIlrath | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 34 | 1992-04-20 | CAN | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-17 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 79,279$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Gavin Brindley | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 21 | 2004-10-05 | USA | Yes | 157 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | Trade | 2025-07-15 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-12 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 94,144$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Henry Rybinski | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2001-06-26 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-17 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 859,167$ | 85,143$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Henry Thrun | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 24 | 2001-05-12 | USA | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-07-15 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 99,099$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ivan Miroshnichenko | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW | 22 | 2004-02-04 | RUS | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-12 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-10-31 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 94,144$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jakub Dvorak | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 20 | 2005-05-25 | CZE | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2026-01-13 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 870,000$ | 86,216$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| James Malatesta | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW | 22 | 2003-05-31 | CAN | Yes | 179 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 841,667$ | 83,408$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Jimmy Huntington | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 27 | 1998-11-18 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-07-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jimmy Schuldt | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 31 | 1995-05-11 | USA | No | 203 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Josiah Slavin | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 27 | 1998-12-31 | USA | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 5 | 2025-06-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Keaton Middleton | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 28 | 1998-02-10 | CAN | No | 240 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-07-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Mason Lohrei (contrat à 1 volet) | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 25 | 2001-01-17 | USA | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2025-10-18 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-06-25 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,200,000$ | 223,256$ | 3,200,000$ | 223,256$ | No | 3,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Matt Murray | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | G | 31 | 1994-05-25 | CAN | No | 179 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-17 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 99,099$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Matthew Savoie | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C | 22 | 2004-01-01 | CAN | Yes | 176 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2025-02-09 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 91,006$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Michael Callahan | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 26 | 1999-09-23 | USA | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | 2025-01-12 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-07-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Noel Gunler | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 24 | 2001-10-07 | SWE | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-12 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 813,750$ | 80,642$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 813,750$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 813,750$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Noel Nordh | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | LW/RW | 21 | 2005-01-25 | SWE | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-01-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 835,000$ | 82,748$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 835,000$ | 835,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 835,000$ | 835,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Parker Ford | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/RW | 25 | 2000-07-20 | USA | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-23 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-24 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 812,500$ | 80,518$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 812,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 812,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Philipp Grubauer (contrat à 1 volet) | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | G | 34 | 1991-11-25 | DEU | No | 188 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-10-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,900,000$ | 411,628$ | 5,900,000$ | 411,628$ | No | 5,900,000$ | 5,900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,900,000$ | 5,900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Sam Dickinson | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 19 | 2006-06-07 | CAN | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-10-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 942,500$ | 93,401$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 942,500$ | 942,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 942,500$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Samuel Laberge | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | C/LW/RW | 29 | 1997-04-10 | CAN | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-23 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-23 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Topias Vilen | Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | D | 23 | 2003-04-01 | FIN | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 836,667$ | 82,913$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24.89 | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.14 | 1,124,658$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | Bradly Nadeau | Gavin Brindley | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Henry Rybinski | Josiah Slavin | Parker Ford | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Samuel Laberge | Caedan Bankier | Noel Gunler | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | Jimmy Huntington | Alexander Suzdalev | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Keaton Middleton | Henry Thrun | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mason Lohrei | Dylan McIlrath | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Topias Vilen | Jimmy Schuldt | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Mason Lohrei | Henry Thrun | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | Bradly Nadeau | Gavin Brindley | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Henry Rybinski | Alexander Suzdalev | Parker Ford | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Michael Callahan | Henry Thrun | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mason Lohrei | Dylan McIlrath | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | Henry Rybinski | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Gavin Brindley | Bradly Nadeau | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Topias Vilen | Henry Thrun | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Mason Lohrei | Dylan McIlrath | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Keaton Middleton | Henry Thrun | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Henry Rybinski | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Mason Lohrei | Dylan McIlrath | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ivan Miroshnichenko | Parker Ford | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Gavin Brindley | Bradly Nadeau | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Topias Vilen | Henry Thrun | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Mason Lohrei | Dylan McIlrath | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Ivan Miroshnichenko | Henry Rybinski | Gavin Brindley | Mason Lohrei | Henry Thrun |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Ivan Miroshnichenko | Samuel Laberge | Gavin Brindley | Mason Lohrei | Henry Thrun |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Josiah Slavin, Samuel Laberge, Henry Rybinski | Josiah Slavin, Samuel Laberge | Henry Rybinski |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Henry Thrun, Keaton Middleton, Jimmy Schuldt | Mason Lohrei | Keaton Middleton, Jimmy Schuldt |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Ivan Miroshnichenko, Mason Lohrei, Gavin Brindley, Bradly Nadeau, Henry Rybinski |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Matt Murray |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Abbotsford Canucks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 42 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 41 | 10 | 27 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 2 | Belleville Senators | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 4 | 0.667 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 57 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 94 | 26 | 55 | 54 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 10 | 2 | 80.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 3 | Bridgeport Islanders | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 40 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 71 | 20 | 14 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1 | 85.71% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 4 | Chicago Wolves | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.875 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 116 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 123 | 36 | 27 | 66 | 13 | 3 | 23.08% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 1 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 5 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 44 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 40 | 10 | 59 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 7 | 1 | 85.71% | 1 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 6 | Colorado Eagles | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 42 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 44 | 5 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 8 | 2 | 75.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 7 | Hartford Wolf Pack | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 | 0.583 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 154 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 175 | 54 | 61 | 116 | 18 | 7 | 38.89% | 18 | 7 | 61.11% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 8 | Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.750 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 43 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 47 | 10 | 20 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 9 | Hershey Bears | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 | 0.200 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 112 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 112 | 33 | 24 | 112 | 14 | 2 | 14.29% | 7 | 3 | 57.14% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 10 | Iowa Wild | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 2 | 0.333 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 70 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 87 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 11 | Laval Rocket | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0.625 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 106 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 127 | 40 | 58 | 85 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 9 | 2 | 77.78% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 12 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 1 | 0.167 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 79 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 83 | 21 | 24 | 65 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 7 | 4 | 42.86% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 13 | Manitoba Moose | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 55 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 52 | 17 | 27 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 14 | Milwaukee Admirals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 48 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 67 | 22 | 8 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 15 | Ontario Reign | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 29 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 16 | Providence Bruins | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.600 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 143 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 112 | 40 | 37 | 97 | 13 | 3 | 23.08% | 16 | 7 | 56.25% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 17 | Rochester American | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 | 0.375 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 102 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 123 | 22 | 50 | 75 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 10 | 3 | 70.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 18 | Rockford IceHogs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 39 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 61 | 13 | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 19 | San Diego Gulls | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 48 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 54 | 17 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 20 | San Jose Barracuda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 60 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 58 | 28 | 24 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 7 | 4 | 42.86% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 21 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0.750 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 104 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 116 | 34 | 39 | 99 | 11 | 3 | 27.27% | 12 | 7 | 41.67% | 1 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 22 | Syracuse Crunch | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0.400 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 117 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 124 | 34 | 48 | 109 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | 14 | 7 | 50.00% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 23 | Texas Stars | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 50 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 53 | 16 | 18 | 37 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 24 | Toronto Marlies | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 0.500 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 87 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 120 | 50 | 33 | 75 | 12 | 3 | 25.00% | 14 | 3 | 78.57% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| 25 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0.667 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 169 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 166 | 64 | 58 | 130 | 22 | 6 | 27.27% | 14 | 5 | 64.29% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | |
| Total | 79 | 23 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 185 | 193 | -8 | 39 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 93 | 88 | 5 | 40 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 92 | 105 | -13 | 90 | 0.570 | 185 | 302 | 487 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 1956 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 2179 | 650 | 779 | 1523 | 201 | 62 | 30.85% | 221 | 73 | 66.97% | 3 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 79 | 23 | 30 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 185 | 193 | -8 | 39 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 93 | 88 | 5 | 40 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 92 | 105 | -13 | 90 | 0.570 | 185 | 302 | 487 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 1956 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 2179 | 650 | 779 | 1523 | 201 | 62 | 30.85% | 221 | 73 | 66.97% | 3 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 53 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 120 | 135 | -15 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 62 | -4 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 62 | 73 | -11 | 57 | 0.538 | 120 | 191 | 311 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 1346 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 1475 | 454 | 514 | 1083 | 145 | 43 | 29.66% | 141 | 51 | 63.83% | 2 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | ||
| _Vs Division | 25 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 64 | -14 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 29 | 0.580 | 50 | 79 | 129 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 | 612 | 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 700 | 212 | 281 | 495 | 62 | 20 | 32.26% | 73 | 24 | 67.12% | 0 | 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% | 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 79 | 90 | W1 | 185 | 302 | 487 | 1956 | 2179 | 650 | 779 | 1523 | 3 | 2 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 79 | 23 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 185 | 193 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 39 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 93 | 88 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 40 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 92 | 105 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | 62 | 30.85% | 221 | 73 | 66.97% | 3 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 462 | 747 | 723 | 87 | 23 | 69 | 75 | 25 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 631 | 1461 | 43.19% | 753 | 1695 | 44.42% | 411 | 983 | 41.81% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 1518 | 741 | 1648 | 803 | 1667 | 821 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 73,831 | 37,242 |
| Assistance PCT | 94.66% | 95.49% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 4 | 2848 - 94.93% | 120,068$ | 4,682,646$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 2,677,469$ | 2,059,042$ | 2,059,042$ | 1,000,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9,275$ | 1,756,269$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 480,271$ | 22 | 13,779$ | 303,138$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|