| Milwaukee Admirals | |
| GP: 77 | W: 44 | L: 23 | OTL: 10 | P: 98 GF: 201 | GA: 172 | PP%: 33.94% | PK%: 66.24% DG: Dominic St-Pierre | Morale : 41 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58 Prochains matchs #1026 vs Bridgeport Islanders |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam Colangelo (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 65 | 40 | 78 | 73 | 85 | 81 | 65 | 69 | 46 | 61 | 67 | 63 | 69 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 2 | Marc Gatcomb | 0 | X | 100.00 | 76 | 45 | 76 | 71 | 74 | 74 | 64 | 66 | 47 | 59 | 63 | 63 | 66 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Ben Meyers | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 62 | 41 | 75 | 68 | 69 | 73 | 67 | 66 | 62 | 63 | 62 | 61 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 775,000$ | |||
| 4 | Tanner Laczynski (A) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 59 | 42 | 72 | 67 | 64 | 69 | 65 | 64 | 45 | 63 | 59 | 62 | 63 | 60 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 775,000$ | |||
| 5 | Adam Beckman | 0 | X | 100.00 | 58 | 42 | 71 | 64 | 64 | 65 | 63 | 64 | 44 | 61 | 60 | 53 | 63 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Jan Mysak (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 57 | 41 | 73 | 65 | 62 | 64 | 62 | 63 | 61 | 59 | 58 | 53 | 62 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 775,000$ | |||
| 7 | Nathan Gaucher (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 50 | 60 | 63 | 68 | 62 | 60 | 60 | 57 | 58 | 55 | 60 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 886,666$ | |||
| 8 | Avery Hayes | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 44 | 66 | 69 | 59 | 62 | 60 | 62 | 42 | 58 | 59 | 59 | 63 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Riley Kidney (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 43 | 67 | 65 | 59 | 63 | 62 | 60 | 47 | 58 | 53 | 54 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 836,667$ | ||||
| 10 | Ilya Usau | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 71 | 65 | 63 | 62 | 61 | 59 | 55 | 55 | 53 | 57 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 897,500$ | ||||
| 11 | Gavin Hayes (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 59 | 41 | 68 | 62 | 61 | 61 | 59 | 59 | 41 | 56 | 54 | 56 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 896,667$ | |||
| 12 | David Edstrom (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 887,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Jake Christiansen | 0 | X | 100.00 | 66 | 44 | 83 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 75 | 70 | 40 | 66 | 63 | 72 | 69 | 62 | 53 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Matt Kiersted (A) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 64 | 44 | 66 | 69 | 63 | 70 | 67 | 64 | 40 | 62 | 54 | 69 | 62 | 60 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Ben Harpur (C) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 66 | 44 | 67 | 59 | 76 | 69 | 67 | 58 | 40 | 52 | 53 | 64 | 56 | 80 | 55 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 787,500$ | ||||
| 16 | Samuel Bolduc | 0 | X | 100.00 | 58 | 40 | 76 | 64 | 78 | 71 | 65 | 67 | 40 | 64 | 61 | 59 | 64 | 57 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Isaak Phillips | 0 | X | 100.00 | 64 | 47 | 64 | 68 | 72 | 71 | 65 | 64 | 40 | 60 | 57 | 65 | 63 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 812,500$ | ||||
| 18 | Tory Dello | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 42 | 70 | 65 | 62 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 40 | 54 | 53 | 61 | 59 | 57 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Riley Duran (R) | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 72 | 64 | 63 | 63 | 61 | 59 | 41 | 52 | 55 | 58 | 59 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 867,500$ | ||
| 2 | David Goyette (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 41 | 67 | 62 | 58 | 61 | 59 | 58 | 41 | 57 | 55 | 59 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 891,667$ | ||||
| 3 | Cole O'Hara (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 860,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Cale Fleury | 0 | X | 81.01 | 66 | 41 | 72 | 67 | 69 | 67 | 64 | 64 | 40 | 62 | 57 | 68 | 63 | 65 | 51 | 1 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 890,000$ | ||||
| 5 | Case McCarthy | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 40 | 66 | 62 | 62 | 59 | 57 | 55 | 40 | 54 | 53 | 61 | 57 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 750,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.17 | 62 | 42 | 70 | 65 | 65 | 66 | 63 | 61 | 46 | 58 | 57 | 61 | 61 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 57 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikita Tolopilo | 0 | 100.00 | 70 | 65 | 69 | 74 | 71 | 71 | 72 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 59 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 775,000$ | |
| 2 | Simon Zajicek (R) | 0 | 100.00 | 70 | 60 | 60 | 65 | 65 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 51 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 872,500$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Thomas Milic (R) | 0 | 100.00 | 68 | 60 | 61 | 61 | 64 | 64 | 66 | 63 | 66 | 64 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 750,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 100.00 | 69 | 62 | 63 | 67 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 67 | 69 | 66 | 59 | 51 | 50 | 18 | 50 | 63 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glen Gulutzan | 74 | 77 | 79 | 77 | 62 | 56 | 1 | CAN | 53 | 1 | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam Beckman | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | LW | 76 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 10 | 41 | 25 | 106 | 84 | 199 | 49 | 106 | 12.56% | 23 | 1460 | 19.21 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 25 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 6 | 1 | 49.24% | 132 | 36 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0.82 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| 2 | Ben Meyers | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/LW | 68 | 25 | 35 | 60 | 12 | 25 | 5 | 92 | 135 | 224 | 55 | 118 | 11.16% | 24 | 1365 | 20.09 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 25 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 86 | 5 | 2 | 52.19% | 1117 | 45 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.88 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| 3 | Jan Mysak | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/LW | 75 | 16 | 30 | 46 | -3 | 34 | 20 | 109 | 94 | 178 | 53 | 109 | 8.99% | 33 | 1383 | 18.45 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 15 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 51.46% | 581 | 39 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 4 | Marc Gatcomb | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | RW | 55 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 11 | 21 | 15 | 115 | 75 | 157 | 45 | 106 | 13.38% | 28 | 1003 | 18.25 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 3 | 2 | 42.52% | 127 | 44 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.86 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| 5 | Jake Christiansen | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 52 | 8 | 33 | 41 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 76 | 102 | 122 | 54 | 49 | 6.56% | 70 | 1259 | 24.21 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 67 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 6 | Tanner Laczynski | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/RW | 67 | 15 | 21 | 36 | -2 | 25 | 15 | 93 | 93 | 161 | 51 | 117 | 9.32% | 24 | 1223 | 18.26 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 4 | 2 | 42.56% | 759 | 43 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.59 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 7 | Sam Colangelo | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/RW | 35 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 65 | 51 | 154 | 46 | 84 | 9.74% | 12 | 700 | 20.00 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 43.67% | 245 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1.03 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 8 | Avery Hayes | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | RW | 77 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -8 | 42 | 20 | 111 | 86 | 158 | 46 | 94 | 8.23% | 19 | 1098 | 14.27 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 11 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 54.00% | 50 | 43 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 9 | Matt Kiersted | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 77 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 4 | 68 | 20 | 117 | 130 | 98 | 29 | 36 | 4.08% | 107 | 1832 | 23.80 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 45 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Nathan Gaucher | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/RW | 77 | 15 | 11 | 26 | -2 | 42 | 10 | 139 | 93 | 133 | 40 | 71 | 11.28% | 19 | 1233 | 16.02 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 46.63% | 163 | 26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 11 | Samuel Bolduc | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 71 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 10 | 45 | 35 | 55 | 87 | 71 | 32 | 32 | 2.82% | 56 | 1512 | 21.31 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 12 | Cale Fleury | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 55 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -2 | 29 | 15 | 66 | 98 | 61 | 19 | 16 | 6.56% | 69 | 1177 | 21.40 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 16 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 13 | Ben Harpur | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 77 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 75 | 72 | 39 | 21 | 14 | 7.69% | 41 | 1264 | 16.42 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Isaak Phillips | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 52 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 56 | 57 | 51 | 20 | 17 | 5.88% | 49 | 940 | 18.08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 19 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 15 | Nikita Nesterenko | Nashville Predators | C/LW | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 33 | 10 | 27 | 21.21% | 6 | 183 | 18.39 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 44.44% | 27 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1.09 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 16 | Gavin Hayes | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | LW/RW | 42 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 5 | 45 | 34 | 47 | 9 | 34 | 10.64% | 15 | 598 | 14.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 45.00% | 20 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Ilya Usau | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 77 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 22 | 10 | 77 | 72 | 75 | 20 | 50 | 5.33% | 16 | 885 | 11.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 48.90% | 319 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Riley Kidney | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 60 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 35 | 10 | 27 | 11.43% | 19 | 554 | 9.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 46 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 19 | David Goyette | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 63 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 42 | 11 | 25 | 7.14% | 5 | 455 | 7.23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41.38% | 58 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Cole O'Hara | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | RW | 31 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 18.75% | 3 | 263 | 8.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Riley Duran | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/LW/RW | 37 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 33 | 32 | 46 | 7 | 28 | 6.52% | 3 | 472 | 12.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 48.15% | 27 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22 | Case McCarthy | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0% | 19 | 340 | 15.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Tory Dello | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 67 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 62 | 32 | 10 | 15 | 0% | 39 | 980 | 14.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | David Edstrom | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0% | 8 | 382 | 11.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.27% | 183 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 1357 | 198 | 338 | 536 | 61 | 555 | 235 | 1644 | 1583 | 2154 | 651 | 1196 | 9.19% | 707 | 22572 | 16.63 | 72 | 124 | 196 | 176 | 1579 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 872 | 38 | 22 | 48.34% | 3862 | 565 | 547 | 5 | 3 | 0.47 | 12 | 45 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 31 | 32 | 37 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikita Tolopilo | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | 62 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 0.921 | 2.05 | 3751 | 2 | 3 | 128 | 1624 | 889 | 5 | 3 | 0.528 | 36 | 62 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 2 |
| 2 | Simon Zajicek | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0.920 | 2.07 | 928 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 399 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 78 | 44 | 23 | 10 | 0.921 | 2.05 | 4680 | 2 | 5 | 160 | 2023 | 1102 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 77 | 55 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Beckman | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | LW | 25 | 2001-05-10 | CAN | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Avery Hayes | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | RW | 23 | 2002-10-10 | USA | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2025-01-10 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 74,324$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Ben Harpur | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 31 | 1995-01-12 | CAN | No | 231 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-15 | No | Yes | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 787,500$ | 78,041$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 787,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 787,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ben Meyers | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/LW | 27 | 1998-11-15 | USA | No | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 5 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Cale Fleury | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 27 | 1998-11-19 | CAN | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 890,000$ | 88,198$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 890,000$ | 890,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 890,000$ | 890,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Case McCarthy | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 25 | 2001-01-09 | USA | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-03-24 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-01-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 74,324$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Cole O'Hara | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | RW | 23 | 2002-06-20 | CAN | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-29 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 860,000$ | 85,225$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 860,000$ | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 860,000$ | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| David Edstrom | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 21 | 2005-02-18 | SWE | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-10 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 887,000$ | 87,901$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 887,000$ | 887,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 887,000$ | 887,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| David Goyette | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 22 | 2004-03-27 | CAN | Yes | 174 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 891,667$ | 88,363$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Gavin Hayes | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | LW/RW | 21 | 2004-05-14 | USA | Yes | 176 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 896,667$ | 88,859$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Ilya Usau | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 24 | 2001-08-03 | BEL | No | 189 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 897,500$ | 88,941$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 897,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 897,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Isaak Phillips | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 24 | 2001-09-28 | CAN | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 812,500$ | 80,518$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 812,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 812,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jake Christiansen | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 26 | 1999-09-12 | CAN | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 96,622$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jan Mysak | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/LW | 23 | 2002-06-24 | CZE | Yes | 183 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Marc Gatcomb | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | RW | 26 | 1999-07-22 | USA | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2024-09-24 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-09-24 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Matt Kiersted | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 28 | 1998-04-14 | USA | No | 181 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 4 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Nathan Gaucher | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/RW | 22 | 2003-11-06 | CAN | Yes | 207 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2024-12-13 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 886,666$ | 87,868$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nikita Tolopilo | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | G | 26 | 2000-04-06 | BEL | No | 229 Lbs | 6 ft6 | No | No | Trade | 2024-09-15 | No | Yes | 5 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Riley Duran | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2002-01-25 | USA | Yes | 181 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-09-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 85,968$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Riley Kidney | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C | 23 | 2003-03-25 | CAN | Yes | 168 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 836,667$ | 82,913$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Sam Colangelo | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/RW | 24 | 2001-12-26 | USA | Yes | 211 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2024-12-13 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-08-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Samuel Bolduc | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 25 | 2000-12-09 | CAN | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2024-12-05 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Simon Zajicek | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | G | 24 | 2001-06-25 | CZE | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-02-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 872,500$ | 86,464$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 872,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 872,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Tanner Laczynski | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | C/RW | 28 | 1997-06-01 | USA | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2024-09-24 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-09-24 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Thomas Milic | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | G | 23 | 2003-04-14 | CAN | Yes | 179 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 74,324$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Tory Dello | Milwaukee Admirals (NSH) | D | 29 | 1997-02-14 | USA | No | 187 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2024-10-15 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 76,802$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 24.77 | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.00 | 821,583$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Adam Beckman | Ben Meyers | Sam Colangelo | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Gavin Hayes | Jan Mysak | Marc Gatcomb | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 3 | Nathan Gaucher | David Edstrom | Tanner Laczynski | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Riley Kidney | Ilya Usau | Avery Hayes | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted | 38 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 2 | Samuel Bolduc | Isaak Phillips | 37 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tory Dello | Ben Harpur | 25 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
| 4 | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Adam Beckman | Ben Meyers | Sam Colangelo | 60 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2 | Gavin Hayes | Jan Mysak | Marc Gatcomb | 40 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted | 55 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2 | Isaak Phillips | Samuel Bolduc | 45 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ben Meyers | Sam Colangelo | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Jan Mysak | Marc Gatcomb | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2 | Isaak Phillips | Ben Harpur | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ben Meyers | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Tanner Laczynski | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Isaak Phillips | Ben Harpur | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ben Meyers | Sam Colangelo | 50 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Jan Mysak | Marc Gatcomb | 50 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted | 50 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2 | Isaak Phillips | Samuel Bolduc | 50 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Jan Mysak | Ben Meyers | Sam Colangelo | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Marc Gatcomb | Jan Mysak | Sam Colangelo | Jake Christiansen | Matt Kiersted |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Riley Kidney, David Edstrom, Ilya Usau | Tanner Laczynski, David Edstrom | Nathan Gaucher |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Matt Kiersted, Jake Christiansen, Ben Harpur | Ben Harpur | Samuel Bolduc, Ben Harpur |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Sam Colangelo, Marc Gatcomb, Ben Meyers, Adam Beckman, Tanner Laczynski |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Simon Zajicek, #2 : Nikita Tolopilo |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Abbotsford Canucks | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | 0.500 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 103 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 112 | 43 | 59 | 88 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% | 12 | 7 | 41.67% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 2 | Belleville Senators | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 52 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 41 | 15 | 11 | 49 | 5 | 3 | 60.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 3 | Bridgeport Islanders | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.833 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 86 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 102 | 45 | 14 | 61 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 4 | Chicago Wolves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 1 | 0.250 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 54 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 69 | 21 | 11 | 41 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 5 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | 0.583 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 178 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 159 | 48 | 22 | 117 | 19 | 2 | 10.53% | 11 | 5 | 54.55% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 6 | Colorado Eagles | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 | 0.750 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 124 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 120 | 41 | 28 | 86 | 16 | 5 | 31.25% | 9 | 7 | 22.22% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 7 | Grand Rapids Griffins | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 67 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 48 | 14 | 10 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 8 | Hartford Wolf Pack | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0.750 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 145 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 104 | 33 | 17 | 88 | 11 | 4 | 36.36% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 9 | Henderson Silver Knights | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0.375 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 103 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 80 | 22 | 30 | 104 | 13 | 5 | 38.46% | 11 | 6 | 45.45% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 10 | Hershey Bears | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 0.750 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 46 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 35 | 7 | 23 | 51 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 11 | Iowa Wild | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | 0.300 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 112 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 143 | 37 | 23 | 104 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 9 | 4 | 55.56% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 12 | Laval Rocket | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0.500 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 100 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 81 | 24 | 41 | 91 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 13 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 61 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 62 | 28 | 12 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 14 | Manitoba Moose | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0.750 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 124 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 81 | 35 | 29 | 84 | 11 | 6 | 54.55% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 15 | Ontario Reign | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0.750 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 107 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 106 | 40 | 39 | 79 | 8 | 3 | 37.50% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 16 | Providence Bruins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 33 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 17 | Rochester American | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0.250 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 48 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 48 | 17 | 22 | 47 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 18 | Rockford IceHogs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5 | 0.833 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 71 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 79 | 41 | 8 | 67 | 12 | 5 | 41.67% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 19 | San Diego Gulls | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0.500 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 108 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 111 | 32 | 45 | 97 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 10 | 2 | 80.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 20 | San Jose Barracuda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 102 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 97 | 35 | 28 | 92 | 15 | 4 | 26.67% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 21 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 63 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 75 | 24 | 10 | 46 | 8 | 2 | 25.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 22 | Syracuse Crunch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.500 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 56 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 53 | 13 | 26 | 40 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 23 | Texas Stars | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0.900 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 157 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 128 | 57 | 36 | 101 | 17 | 5 | 29.41% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 24 | Toronto Marlies | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 64 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 51 | 18 | 9 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| 25 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1.000 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 36 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 20 | 8 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | |
| Total | 77 | 37 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 201 | 172 | 29 | 40 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 108 | 93 | 15 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 93 | 79 | 14 | 98 | 0.636 | 201 | 341 | 542 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 2200 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 2026 | 707 | 585 | 1702 | 221 | 75 | 33.94% | 157 | 53 | 66.24% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 77 | 37 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 201 | 172 | 29 | 40 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 108 | 93 | 15 | 37 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 93 | 79 | 14 | 98 | 0.636 | 201 | 341 | 542 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 2200 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 2026 | 707 | 585 | 1702 | 221 | 75 | 33.94% | 157 | 53 | 66.24% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 50 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 126 | 104 | 22 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 59 | 14 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 45 | 8 | 66 | 0.660 | 126 | 215 | 341 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 1375 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 1318 | 476 | 361 | 1080 | 148 | 47 | 31.76% | 104 | 36 | 65.38% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | ||
| _Vs Division | 19 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 40 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 28 | 0.737 | 45 | 68 | 113 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 | 527 | 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 545 | 200 | 105 | 404 | 62 | 19 | 30.65% | 35 | 15 | 57.14% | 0 | 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% | 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 77 | 98 | W6 | 201 | 341 | 542 | 2200 | 2026 | 707 | 585 | 1702 | 3 | 5 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 77 | 37 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 201 | 172 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 40 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 108 | 93 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 37 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 93 | 79 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 221 | 75 | 33.94% | 157 | 53 | 66.24% | 0 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 627 | 791 | 767 | 55 | 39 | 70 | 85 | 14 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 768 | 1563 | 49.14% | 664 | 1430 | 46.43% | 507 | 998 | 50.80% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 1560 | 809 | 1569 | 747 | 1556 | 782 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 75,931 | 38,153 |
| Assistance PCT | 94.91% | 95.38% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 3 | 2852 - 95.07% | 120,313$ | 4,812,521$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 2,710,190$ | 2,136,118$ | 2,136,118$ | 1,000,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9,622$ | 1,776,792$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 360,939$ | 22 | 14,127$ | 310,794$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|