| Hartford Wolf Pack | |
| GP: 77 | W: 34 | L: 28 | OTL: 15 | P: 83 GF: 180 | GA: 197 | PP%: 27.88% | PK%: 64.95% DG: Charles Verville | Morale : 39 | Moyenne d’équipe : 58 Prochains matchs #1021 vs Chicago Wolves |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jansen Harkins | 0 | X | X | 98.00 | 81 | 45 | 84 | 73 | 80 | 80 | 82 | 68 | 66 | 64 | 62 | 70 | 68 | 73 | 63 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 787,500$ | |||
| 2 | Linus Karlsson | 0 | X | X | 98.00 | 65 | 41 | 76 | 74 | 70 | 75 | 67 | 68 | 42 | 64 | 63 | 64 | 68 | 56 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 775,000$ | |||
| 3 | Mikael Pyyhtia | 0 | X | 99.00 | 62 | 40 | 82 | 74 | 70 | 74 | 69 | 65 | 44 | 61 | 60 | 64 | 67 | 56 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Sean Farrell | 0 | X | X | X | 99.00 | 58 | 41 | 74 | 71 | 60 | 66 | 62 | 63 | 43 | 62 | 59 | 60 | 65 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||
| 5 | Quinn Hutson (R) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 56 | 40 | 69 | 69 | 69 | 75 | 59 | 62 | 40 | 59 | 59 | 59 | 64 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 6 | Tim Washe | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 40 | 69 | 66 | 78 | 70 | 59 | 62 | 43 | 59 | 59 | 59 | 62 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 812,500$ | ||||
| 7 | Dylan Duke (R) | 0 | X | 98.00 | 59 | 42 | 62 | 67 | 58 | 62 | 61 | 62 | 55 | 61 | 60 | 61 | 63 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 867,500$ | ||||
| 8 | Luke Tuch (R) (A) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 42 | 62 | 61 | 64 | 62 | 61 | 58 | 41 | 55 | 55 | 59 | 58 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 912,500$ | ||||
| 9 | Nikita Prishchepov (R) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 61 | 42 | 63 | 62 | 62 | 61 | 59 | 59 | 42 | 58 | 55 | 59 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 806,667$ | ||||
| 10 | Paul Ludwinski (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 41 | 66 | 61 | 61 | 61 | 60 | 58 | 41 | 54 | 55 | 54 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Kevin Gravel | 0 | X | 99.00 | 59 | 42 | 72 | 64 | 69 | 73 | 72 | 62 | 40 | 58 | 55 | 67 | 60 | 80 | 65 | 1 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Scott Morrow (R) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 59 | 42 | 67 | 71 | 70 | 70 | 61 | 65 | 40 | 62 | 63 | 65 | 66 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 916,667$ | ||||
| 13 | Sam Rinzel (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 40 | 69 | 69 | 72 | 79 | 59 | 64 | 40 | 62 | 59 | 64 | 64 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 941,667$ | ||||
| 14 | Frederic Brunet (R) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 65 | 42 | 70 | 68 | 64 | 61 | 59 | 62 | 40 | 60 | 55 | 68 | 62 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 860,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Tristan Luneau (R) (A) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 41 | 67 | 67 | 62 | 61 | 60 | 64 | 40 | 63 | 59 | 65 | 63 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 896,667$ | ||||
| 16 | Seamus Casey (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 58 | 40 | 67 | 67 | 58 | 59 | 57 | 60 | 40 | 59 | 55 | 61 | 61 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Stian Solberg (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 40 | 66 | 62 | 63 | 55 | 53 | 56 | 40 | 54 | 55 | 61 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Djibril Touré (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 805,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Liam O'Brien | 0 | X | S1 | 85 | 84 | 56 | 72 | 84 | 79 | 84 | 69 | 44 | 65 | 62 | 68 | 67 | 85 | 75 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 1,000,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Niko Huuhtanen (R) | 0 | X | 95.83 | 64 | 42 | 62 | 62 | 64 | 61 | 60 | 60 | 42 | 57 | 55 | 62 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 867,500$ | ||||
| 3 | Matthew Wood (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 950,000$ | |||
| 4 | Beckett Sennecke (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 942,500$ | ||||
| 5 | Quentin Musty (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 886,666$ | ||||
| 6 | Ethan Del Mastro (R) | 0 | X | 81.81 | 67 | 42 | 75 | 71 | 80 | 77 | 65 | 67 | 40 | 64 | 62 | 67 | 66 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 855,833$ | ||||
| 7 | Dyllan Gill (R) | 0 | X | 70.78 | 59 | 40 | 67 | 62 | 61 | 59 | 57 | 57 | 40 | 54 | 55 | 59 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Tom Willander (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 950,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 97.42 | 62 | 43 | 69 | 66 | 64 | 64 | 63 | 60 | 42 | 58 | 57 | 62 | 60 | 54 | 52 | 1 | 50 | 57 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Bussi | 0 | 98.00 | 74 | 67 | 71 | 70 | 72 | 71 | 74 | 71 | 72 | 72 | 62 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 775,000$ | |
| 2 | Jacob Fowler (R) | 0 | 100.00 | 63 | 57 | 57 | 65 | 62 | 62 | 62 | 60 | 62 | 60 | 54 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 58 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 923,333$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Vyacheslav Buteyets (R) | 0 | 100.00 | 58 | 57 | 57 | 67 | 59 | 56 | 56 | 54 | 56 | 58 | 54 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 852,500$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.33 | 65 | 60 | 62 | 67 | 64 | 63 | 64 | 62 | 63 | 63 | 57 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brad Larsen | 82 | 79 | 73 | 78 | 74 | 60 | 1 | CAN | 47 | 1 | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jansen Harkins | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW | 73 | 26 | 33 | 59 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 108 | 111 | 212 | 66 | 135 | 12.26% | 33 | 1513 | 20.73 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 18 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 119 | 1 | 8 | 55.95% | 1378 | 56 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0.78 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| 2 | Liam O'Brien | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 71 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 2 | 205 | 115 | 157 | 84 | 237 | 75 | 145 | 10.55% | 39 | 1482 | 20.88 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 22 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 3 | 2 | 43.94% | 132 | 70 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 3 | Mikael Pyyhtia | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 71 | 15 | 38 | 53 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 97 | 129 | 178 | 53 | 117 | 8.43% | 27 | 1372 | 19.33 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 14 | 138 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 96 | 1 | 1 | 42.21% | 1097 | 54 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Sean Farrell | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 77 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 120 | 128 | 178 | 68 | 121 | 10.67% | 32 | 1511 | 19.62 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 22 | 155 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 6 | 1 | 51.15% | 217 | 67 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| 5 | Linus Karlsson | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/RW | 51 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 83 | 66 | 136 | 44 | 97 | 10.29% | 15 | 1005 | 19.71 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 44.39% | 187 | 51 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 6 | Quinn Hutson | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 77 | 13 | 13 | 26 | -5 | 19 | 5 | 91 | 81 | 138 | 65 | 103 | 9.42% | 22 | 1191 | 15.47 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30.91% | 55 | 35 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 7 | Sam Rinzel | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 71 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 8 | 36 | 10 | 65 | 93 | 71 | 33 | 22 | 5.63% | 70 | 1544 | 21.75 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 143 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 30 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 | Ethan Del Mastro | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 69 | 1 | 20 | 21 | -7 | 37 | 15 | 102 | 108 | 96 | 50 | 36 | 1.04% | 68 | 1661 | 24.09 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 145 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 41 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Dylan Duke | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 56 | 9 | 9 | 18 | -3 | 22 | 0 | 78 | 51 | 114 | 45 | 83 | 7.89% | 16 | 797 | 14.23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 59.26% | 27 | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Frederic Brunet | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 77 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -7 | 28 | 10 | 59 | 72 | 56 | 18 | 20 | 10.71% | 60 | 1233 | 16.02 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 13 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 11 | Scott Morrow | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 76 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -1 | 49 | 25 | 71 | 86 | 85 | 34 | 42 | 3.53% | 75 | 1655 | 21.79 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 36 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12 | Tim Washe | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 71 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -7 | 35 | 15 | 82 | 73 | 118 | 24 | 60 | 4.24% | 13 | 912 | 12.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45.98% | 361 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Kevin Gravel | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 64 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 5 | 53 | 94 | 59 | 20 | 23 | 10.17% | 66 | 1410 | 22.04 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 12 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Tristan Luneau | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 71 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -3 | 32 | 10 | 30 | 62 | 44 | 14 | 19 | 2.27% | 42 | 971 | 13.69 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 15 | Luke Tuch | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 73 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -7 | 18 | 10 | 57 | 48 | 66 | 26 | 42 | 7.58% | 14 | 768 | 10.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 44.44% | 18 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 16 | Matthew Wood | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW | 31 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 40 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 10.53% | 7 | 457 | 14.76 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 52.29% | 327 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 17 | Nikita Prishchepov | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 69 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 21 | 5 | 51 | 45 | 60 | 27 | 45 | 3.33% | 8 | 701 | 10.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 37.66% | 239 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 18 | Niko Huuhtanen | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 53 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 57 | 52 | 60 | 9 | 29 | 8.33% | 12 | 615 | 11.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 52.38% | 21 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 19 | Seamus Casey | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0% | 8 | 248 | 9.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Paul Ludwinski | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0% | 0 | 114 | 8.79 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21 | Stian Solberg | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 35 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 8 | 369 | 10.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Dyllan Gill | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 149 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | Beckett Sennecke | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 51 | 4.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Quentin Musty | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 64 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Djibril Touré | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 1326 | 161 | 274 | 435 | -11 | 662 | 260 | 1452 | 1474 | 1939 | 688 | 1159 | 8.30% | 638 | 21809 | 16.45 | 52 | 87 | 139 | 137 | 1471 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1007 | 23 | 18 | 48.42% | 4073 | 569 | 483 | 4 | 1 | 0.40 | 18 | 54 | 14 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 27 | 33 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacob Fowler | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | 29 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0.920 | 2.20 | 1608 | 2 | 1 | 59 | 741 | 422 | 3 | 2 | 0.679 | 28 | 26 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| 2 | Brandon Bussi | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | 33 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 0.896 | 2.57 | 1959 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 811 | 426 | 1 | 3 | 0.560 | 25 | 32 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Vyacheslav Buteyets | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.936 | 1.94 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 94 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 65 | 28 | 18 | 15 | 0.909 | 2.38 | 3754 | 4 | 2 | 149 | 1646 | 909 | 4 | 5 | 56 | 61 | 77 | 8 | 3 | 3 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beckett Sennecke | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 20 | 2006-01-28 | CAN | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 942,500$ | 97,646$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 942,500$ | 942,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 942,500$ | 942,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Brandon Bussi | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | G | 27 | 1998-06-25 | USA | No | 209 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2025-11-02 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 80,293$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Djibril Touré | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 22 | 2003-06-05 | CAN | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft7 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 805,000$ | 83,401$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 805,000$ | 805,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 805,000$ | 805,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Dylan Duke | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 23 | 2003-03-04 | USA | Yes | 174 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 89,876$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Dyllan Gill (sur la masse salariale) | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 21 | 2004-06-07 | CAN | Yes | 179 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 870,000$ | 90,135$ | 0$ | 0$ | Yes | 870,000$ | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 870,000$ | 870,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ethan Del Mastro (sur la masse salariale) | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 23 | 2003-01-15 | CAN | Yes | 210 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-03-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 855,833$ | 88,667$ | 0$ | 0$ | Yes | 855,833$ | 855,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 855,833$ | 855,833$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Frederic Brunet | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 22 | 2003-08-21 | CAN | Yes | 176 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-03-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 860,000$ | 89,099$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 860,000$ | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 860,000$ | 860,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jacob Fowler | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | G | 21 | 2004-11-24 | USA | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-09-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 923,333$ | 95,661$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 923,333$ | 923,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 923,333$ | 923,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jansen Harkins | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW | 28 | 1997-05-23 | USA | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 787,500$ | 81,588$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Kevin Gravel | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 34 | 1992-03-06 | USA | No | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 80,293$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Liam O'Brien | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 31 | 1994-07-29 | CAN | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,000,000$ | 103,604$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Linus Karlsson | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/RW | 26 | 1999-11-16 | SWE | No | 178 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 4 | 2026-03-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 80,293$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Luke Tuch | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 24 | 2002-03-07 | USA | Yes | 203 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 912,500$ | 94,538$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 912,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 912,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Matthew Wood | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW | 21 | 2005-02-06 | CAN | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-09-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 98,423$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Mikael Pyyhtia | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 24 | 2001-12-17 | FIN | No | 176 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 80,293$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nikita Prishchepov | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 22 | 2004-02-20 | RUS | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-02-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 806,667$ | 83,574$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 806,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 806,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Niko Huuhtanen | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 22 | 2003-06-26 | FIN | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-02-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 89,876$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Paul Ludwinski | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 22 | 2004-04-23 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 900,000$ | 93,243$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Quentin Musty | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | LW | 20 | 2005-07-06 | USA | Yes | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 886,666$ | 91,862$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 886,666$ | 886,666$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 886,666$ | 886,666$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Quinn Hutson | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | RW | 24 | 2002-01-01 | USA | Yes | 170 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Draft | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-09-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 77,703$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Sam Rinzel | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 21 | 2004-06-25 | USA | Yes | 177 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-09-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 941,667$ | 97,560$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 941,667$ | 941,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Scott Morrow | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 23 | 2002-11-01 | USA | Yes | 194 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-14 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 916,667$ | 94,970$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 916,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 916,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Seamus Casey | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 22 | 2004-01-08 | USA | Yes | 172 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | Trade | 2026-03-06 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 98,423$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Sean Farrell | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2001-11-02 | USA | No | 174 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-03-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 80,293$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Stian Solberg | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 20 | 2005-12-29 | NOR | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-09-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 101,014$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Tim Washe | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | C | 24 | 2001-08-25 | USA | No | 215 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-12-21 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-09 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 812,500$ | 84,178$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 812,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 812,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Tom Willander | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 21 | 2005-02-09 | SWE | Yes | 181 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-03-11 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 98,423$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Tristan Luneau | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | D | 22 | 2004-01-12 | CAN | Yes | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-03-22 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 896,667$ | 92,898$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 896,667$ | 896,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 896,667$ | 896,667$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Vyacheslav Buteyets | Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR) | G | 23 | 2002-05-29 | RUS | Yes | 209 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-02-02 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 852,500$ | 88,322$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 852,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 852,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23.34 | 193 Lbs | 6 ft2 | 2.55 | 867,414$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sean Farrell | Jansen Harkins | Linus Karlsson | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Dylan Duke | Mikael Pyyhtia | Quinn Hutson | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Luke Tuch | Tim Washe | Nikita Prishchepov | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Jansen Harkins | Nikita Prishchepov | Linus Karlsson | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Kevin Gravel | Scott Morrow | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sam Rinzel | Frederic Brunet | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Tristan Luneau | Seamus Casey | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Stian Solberg | Djibril Touré | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Sean Farrell | Jansen Harkins | Linus Karlsson | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Dylan Duke | Mikael Pyyhtia | Quinn Hutson | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Kevin Gravel | Scott Morrow | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sam Rinzel | Frederic Brunet | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jansen Harkins | Linus Karlsson | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Mikael Pyyhtia | Tim Washe | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Kevin Gravel | Scott Morrow | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Sam Rinzel | Frederic Brunet | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jansen Harkins | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Kevin Gravel | Scott Morrow | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Linus Karlsson | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Sam Rinzel | Frederic Brunet | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Jansen Harkins | Linus Karlsson | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Mikael Pyyhtia | Tim Washe | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Kevin Gravel | Scott Morrow | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Sam Rinzel | Frederic Brunet | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Sean Farrell | Jansen Harkins | Linus Karlsson | Kevin Gravel | Scott Morrow |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Sean Farrell | Jansen Harkins | Linus Karlsson | Kevin Gravel | Scott Morrow |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Paul Ludwinski, Luke Tuch, Sean Farrell | Paul Ludwinski, Luke Tuch | Sean Farrell |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Tristan Luneau, Seamus Casey, Stian Solberg | Tristan Luneau | Seamus Casey, Stian Solberg |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Jansen Harkins, Linus Karlsson, Mikael Pyyhtia, Tim Washe, Sean Farrell |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Brandon Bussi, #2 : Jacob Fowler |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Abbotsford Canucks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 26 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 2 | Belleville Senators | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 0.500 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 100 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 97 | 40 | 32 | 99 | 12 | 2 | 16.67% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 3 | Bridgeport Islanders | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 51 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 62 | 15 | 12 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 1 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 4 | Chicago Wolves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0.625 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 100 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 123 | 46 | 36 | 87 | 11 | 2 | 18.18% | 13 | 6 | 53.85% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 5 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.500 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 67 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 37 | 10 | 31 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 6 | Colorado Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.750 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 63 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 65 | 17 | 39 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 7 | Grand Rapids Griffins | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | 0.583 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 175 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 154 | 45 | 71 | 127 | 18 | 7 | 38.89% | 18 | 7 | 61.11% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 8 | Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 39 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 40 | 19 | 14 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 7 | 3 | 57.14% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 9 | Hershey Bears | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 | 0.667 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 77 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 68 | 21 | 27 | 53 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 10 | Iowa Wild | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 56 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 38 | 20 | 32 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 11 | Laval Rocket | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0.750 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 113 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 95 | 35 | 55 | 66 | 10 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 3 | 70.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 12 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 3 | 0.375 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 125 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 108 | 46 | 50 | 74 | 19 | 5 | 26.32% | 10 | 6 | 40.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 13 | Manitoba Moose | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 50 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 53 | 11 | 15 | 53 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 14 | Milwaukee Admirals | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 3 | 0.375 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 104 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 145 | 33 | 27 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 33.33% | 11 | 4 | 63.64% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 15 | Ontario Reign | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | 0.750 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 55 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 71 | 20 | 11 | 37 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 16 | Providence Bruins | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 0.600 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 119 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 99 | 34 | 51 | 93 | 14 | 7 | 50.00% | 13 | 3 | 76.92% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 17 | Rochester American | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 0.375 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 105 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 101 | 40 | 20 | 92 | 9 | 2 | 22.22% | 10 | 2 | 80.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 18 | Rockford IceHogs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 63 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 50 | 21 | 11 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 40.00% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 19 | San Diego Gulls | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 36 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 67 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 8 | 3 | 62.50% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 20 | San Jose Barracuda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0.250 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 44 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 51 | 21 | 28 | 56 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 21 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | 0.300 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 132 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 140 | 42 | 37 | 91 | 15 | 2 | 13.33% | 16 | 6 | 62.50% | 1 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 22 | Syracuse Crunch | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0.625 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 131 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 104 | 35 | 21 | 103 | 10 | 5 | 50.00% | 8 | 2 | 75.00% | 1 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 23 | Texas Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 41 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 57 | 19 | 4 | 54 | 8 | 4 | 50.00% | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 24 | Toronto Marlies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0.875 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 110 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 101 | 24 | 44 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| 25 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0.333 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 72 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 91 | 25 | 24 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 8 | 3 | 62.50% | 0 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | |
| Total | 77 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 180 | 197 | -17 | 40 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 101 | 94 | 7 | 37 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 103 | -24 | 83 | 0.539 | 180 | 294 | 474 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 2054 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 2043 | 666 | 726 | 1544 | 208 | 58 | 27.88% | 194 | 68 | 64.95% | 3 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 77 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 180 | 197 | -17 | 40 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 101 | 94 | 7 | 37 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 103 | -24 | 83 | 0.539 | 180 | 294 | 474 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 2054 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 2043 | 666 | 726 | 1544 | 208 | 58 | 27.88% | 194 | 68 | 64.95% | 3 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 50 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 115 | 132 | -17 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 65 | 62 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 70 | -20 | 55 | 0.550 | 115 | 187 | 302 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 1359 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 1281 | 433 | 468 | 1014 | 140 | 38 | 27.14% | 125 | 45 | 64.00% | 2 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | ||
| _Vs Division | 31 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 70 | 69 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 28 | 0.452 | 70 | 110 | 180 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 | 853 | 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 751 | 253 | 294 | 653 | 83 | 25 | 30.12% | 72 | 21 | 70.83% | 1 | 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% | 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 77 | 83 | SOL1 | 180 | 294 | 474 | 2054 | 2043 | 666 | 726 | 1544 | 6 | 3 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 77 | 24 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 180 | 197 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 40 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 101 | 94 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 37 | 10 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 79 | 103 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 208 | 58 | 27.88% | 194 | 68 | 64.95% | 3 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 528 | 750 | 760 | 73 | 18 | 67 | 85 | 22 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 722 | 1531 | 47.16% | 733 | 1502 | 48.80% | 517 | 980 | 52.76% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 1561 | 801 | 1578 | 764 | 1571 | 783 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 76,588 | 37,946 |
| Assistance PCT | 95.74% | 94.87% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 3 | 2863 - 95.45% | 121,054$ | 4,842,153$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 3,025,711$ | 2,415,501$ | 2,242,918$ | 1,000,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10,103$ | 2,063,445$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 363,161$ | 23 | 15,385$ | 353,855$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|