| Chicago Wolves | |
| GP: 79 | W: 40 | L: 23 | OTL: 16 | P: 96 GF: 201 | GA: 195 | PP%: 25.24% | PK%: 67.36% DG: Samuel Desrochers | Morale : 41 | Moyenne d’équipe : 61 Prochains matchs #1040 vs Rochester American |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ty Dellandrea | 0 | X | X | X | 97.00 | 78 | 62 | 71 | 76 | 81 | 83 | 81 | 70 | 72 | 68 | 63 | 72 | 70 | 68 | 58 | 1 | 50 | 67 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1,300,000$ | ||
| 2 | Tye Kartye | 0 | X | 99.00 | 84 | 55 | 71 | 76 | 80 | 78 | 75 | 72 | 50 | 67 | 68 | 70 | 72 | 56 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| 3 | Vitali Kravtsov (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 42 | 88 | 76 | 83 | 81 | 77 | 74 | 49 | 69 | 68 | 63 | 73 | 60 | 55 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 775,000$ | |||
| 4 | Evander Kane | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 72 | 63 | 55 | 66 | 74 | 76 | 83 | 77 | 46 | 67 | 70 | 61 | 71 | 90 | 77 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 5,125,000$ | |||
| 5 | David Gustafsson (A) | 0 | X | X | 99.00 | 63 | 43 | 83 | 74 | 83 | 78 | 76 | 68 | 76 | 64 | 63 | 69 | 68 | 73 | 63 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 835,000$ | |||
| 6 | Mitchell Chaffee (A) | 0 | X | 99.00 | 77 | 43 | 83 | 74 | 79 | 80 | 76 | 70 | 46 | 64 | 68 | 67 | 71 | 62 | 53 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Maxim Tsyplakov | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 49 | 68 | 69 | 76 | 76 | 69 | 73 | 46 | 71 | 67 | 67 | 70 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 2,250,000$ | |||
| 8 | Gage Goncalves (C) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 41 | 81 | 73 | 71 | 76 | 71 | 71 | 52 | 70 | 64 | 66 | 69 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 64 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1,200,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Ivan Ivan | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 58 | 41 | 77 | 71 | 73 | 74 | 63 | 66 | 53 | 62 | 62 | 60 | 66 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 845,000$ | ||
| 10 | Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 74 | 69 | 69 | 75 | 62 | 64 | 40 | 61 | 62 | 61 | 65 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 918,333$ | ||||
| 11 | Rory Kerins | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 73 | 70 | 63 | 64 | 62 | 64 | 62 | 62 | 62 | 60 | 65 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Nikita Chibrikov (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 42 | 69 | 63 | 62 | 62 | 60 | 62 | 43 | 59 | 56 | 51 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Erik Gudbranson | 0 | X | 99.00 | 65 | 53 | 72 | 72 | 87 | 87 | 85 | 71 | 40 | 69 | 63 | 79 | 69 | 89 | 84 | 1 | 50 | 72 | X | 0 | 34 | 1 | 4,000,000$ | |||
| 14 | Justin Holl | 0 | X | 99.34 | 67 | 43 | 85 | 74 | 79 | 85 | 85 | 71 | 40 | 67 | 63 | 76 | 69 | 79 | 69 | 1 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 3,400,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 0 | X | 99.00 | 63 | 41 | 77 | 72 | 75 | 75 | 68 | 66 | 40 | 60 | 62 | 66 | 66 | 59 | 53 | 1 | 50 | 62 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Isaac Belliveau (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 67 | 62 | 62 | 60 | 58 | 57 | 40 | 54 | 54 | 64 | 58 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 56 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Kyle Masters (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 69 | 65 | 62 | 59 | 56 | 55 | 40 | 52 | 52 | 61 | 57 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 865,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Dmitry Kuzmin (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 57 | 41 | 70 | 65 | 61 | 61 | 59 | 58 | 40 | 53 | 54 | 60 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 795,556$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Miles Wood | 0 | X | 100.00 | 73 | 62 | 61 | 74 | 79 | 83 | 84 | 75 | 49 | 69 | 67 | 68 | 72 | 84 | 74 | 1 | 50 | 68 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 2,500,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Rutger McGroarty (R) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 60 | 42 | 64 | 61 | 63 | 61 | 60 | 62 | 42 | 61 | 57 | 55 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 55 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 950,000$ | |||
| 3 | Oskar Pettersson (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 63 | 41 | 71 | 62 | 66 | 61 | 58 | 59 | 41 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 59 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 865,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Justin Ertel (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 67 | 62 | 62 | 60 | 58 | 57 | 40 | 55 | 54 | 59 | 57 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 867,500$ | ||||
| 5 | Brayden Yager (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 918,333$ | ||||
| 6 | Lenni Hämeenaho (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 51 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 950,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Victor Soderstrom (R) | 0 | X | 86.59 | 58 | 45 | 67 | 72 | 68 | 71 | 65 | 67 | 40 | 64 | 59 | 66 | 66 | 54 | 51 | 1 | 50 | 61 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 750,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Isaiah George (R) | 0 | X | 88.13 | 57 | 40 | 74 | 69 | 75 | 75 | 62 | 65 | 40 | 62 | 61 | 64 | 65 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 870,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Ryan Mast (R) | 0 | X | 29.54 | 68 | 41 | 70 | 60 | 72 | 60 | 57 | 56 | 40 | 52 | 51 | 65 | 56 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 57 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 830,556$ | ||||
| 10 | Matthew Schaefer (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 975,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Zeev Buium (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 39 | 53 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 966,500$ | ||||
| 12 | Charles-Edouard d'Astous (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 775,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Joel Nystrom (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 53 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 96.58 | 64 | 44 | 72 | 67 | 68 | 68 | 67 | 63 | 43 | 60 | 59 | 64 | 62 | 58 | 54 | 3 | 50 | 60 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Semyon Varlamov | 0 | 100.00 | 71 | 81 | 80 | 79 | 77 | 78 | 78 | 78 | 78 | 76 | 74 | 92 | 85 | 1 | 50 | 76 | X | 0 | 38 | 2 | 2,750,000$ |
| 2 | Arvid Soderblom | 0 | 99.00 | 82 | 84 | 84 | 77 | 87 | 81 | 75 | 76 | 79 | 85 | 80 | 63 | 56 | 1 | 50 | 75 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 2,750,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Louis Domingue | 0 | 100.00 | 69 | 71 | 72 | 67 | 69 | 69 | 71 | 67 | 69 | 70 | 69 | 68 | 61 | 1 | 50 | 66 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 775,000$ | |
| 2 | Georgii Romanov (R) | 0 | 100.00 | 70 | 60 | 60 | 65 | 65 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 70 | 65 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 775,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.75 | 73 | 74 | 74 | 72 | 75 | 75 | 74 | 73 | 74 | 74 | 71 | 68 | 63 | 1 | 50 | 70 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Laperriere | 73 | 68 | 65 | 67 | 60 | 54 | 1 | CAN | 51 | 1 | 1,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vitali Kravtsov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 79 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 106 | 261 | 72 | 171 | 14.18% | 38 | 1532 | 19.39 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 28 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 7 | 3 | 45.90% | 122 | 71 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
| 2 | Tye Kartye | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 78 | 29 | 46 | 75 | 24 | 59 | 25 | 174 | 138 | 220 | 82 | 135 | 13.18% | 28 | 1523 | 19.53 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 24 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 124 | 5 | 4 | 47.11% | 1331 | 63 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0.98 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
| 3 | Ty Dellandrea | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 79 | 21 | 41 | 62 | 13 | 101 | 25 | 179 | 131 | 219 | 66 | 119 | 9.59% | 33 | 1598 | 20.23 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 136 | 1 | 3 | 52.94% | 850 | 56 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 4 | Evander Kane | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 69 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 14 | 116 | 50 | 136 | 66 | 215 | 73 | 118 | 11.16% | 29 | 1239 | 17.96 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 5 | 2 | 54.05% | 74 | 41 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 0.81 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
| 5 | Mitchell Chaffee | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 79 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 10 | 25 | 15 | 128 | 107 | 203 | 61 | 123 | 7.39% | 28 | 1407 | 17.82 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 1 | 1 | 38.27% | 81 | 48 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 6 | David Gustafsson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 79 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 130 | 130 | 166 | 60 | 102 | 11.45% | 29 | 1442 | 18.26 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 60.76% | 994 | 33 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| 7 | Jonathan Lekkerimaki | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 54 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -6 | 13 | 5 | 76 | 68 | 60 | 23 | 42 | 15.00% | 14 | 775 | 14.37 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 46.88% | 32 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 8 | Vladislav Kolyachonok | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 78 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 33 | 5 | 104 | 122 | 103 | 39 | 33 | 1.94% | 97 | 1927 | 24.71 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 35 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 9 | Victor Soderstrom | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 73 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -1 | 86 | 20 | 103 | 97 | 87 | 32 | 34 | 3.45% | 88 | 1725 | 23.63 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 149 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 136 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 23 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 10 | Miles Wood | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 23 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 73 | 25 | 52 | 29 | 79 | 24 | 46 | 11.39% | 5 | 473 | 20.58 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 45.76% | 59 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.76 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 11 | Isaiah George | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 76 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 82 | 104 | 90 | 32 | 27 | 2.22% | 71 | 1686 | 22.20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 33 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12 | Gage Goncalves | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 79 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 80 | 187 | 57 | 114 | 3.21% | 25 | 1037 | 13.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 37.50% | 48 | 50 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 13 | Justin Holl | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 35 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -1 | 27 | 15 | 29 | 59 | 63 | 15 | 29 | 3.17% | 36 | 844 | 24.14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Rory Kerins | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 64 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 23 | 5 | 54 | 23 | 60 | 22 | 34 | 8.33% | 7 | 598 | 9.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54.55% | 242 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15 | Isaac Belliveau | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 59 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 40 | 48 | 32 | 11 | 5 | 3.13% | 34 | 823 | 13.95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Ivan Ivan | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 79 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 49 | 110 | 30 | 62 | 3.64% | 18 | 840 | 10.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 52.34% | 107 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 17 | Maxim Tsyplakov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 35 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 8 | 0 | 53 | 28 | 72 | 25 | 55 | 4.17% | 9 | 479 | 13.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 46.15% | 26 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 18 | Kyle Masters | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 24 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 8 | 332 | 13.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Oskar Pettersson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 41 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 45 | 18 | 21 | 13 | 18 | 4.76% | 6 | 441 | 10.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20 | Brayden Yager | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 22.22% | 1 | 87 | 17.53 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.56% | 78 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Rutger McGroarty | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 41 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 52 | 25 | 48 | 10 | 30 | 0% | 4 | 468 | 11.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 44.25% | 113 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22 | Gabriel Landeskog | Carolina Hurricanes | C/LW | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 11 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 33 | 7 | 27 | 3.03% | 3 | 192 | 19.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23 | Dmitry Kuzmin | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 26 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0% | 11 | 371 | 14.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Ryan Mast | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 68 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 75 | 69 | 26 | 17 | 12 | 0% | 31 | 1025 | 15.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Matthew Schaefer | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 164 | 16.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Nikita Chibrikov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 41 | 32 | 41 | 13 | 17 | 2.44% | 7 | 451 | 8.36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 45.13% | 113 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 | Erik Gudbranson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0% | 4 | 161 | 26.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Beck Malenstyn | Carolina Hurricanes | C/LW | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 0 | 17 | 17.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 75.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 29 | Justin Ertel | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0% | 2 | 50 | 8.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 1410 | 197 | 330 | 527 | 155 | 741 | 225 | 1916 | 1621 | 2429 | 799 | 1378 | 8.11% | 670 | 23721 | 16.82 | 55 | 92 | 147 | 145 | 1545 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1320 | 31 | 19 | 51.91% | 4313 | 608 | 498 | 4 | 1 | 0.44 | 24 | 72 | 9 | 15 | 21 | 35 | 39 | 37 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arvid Soderblom | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 52 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 0.927 | 1.87 | 3181 | 4 | 1 | 99 | 1357 | 680 | 1 | 3 | 0.737 | 38 | 52 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 5 |
| 2 | Ivan Fedotov | Carolina Hurricanes | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 0.908 | 2.40 | 1923 | 6 | 2 | 77 | 838 | 432 | 1 | 2 | 0.737 | 19 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Semyon Varlamov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0.909 | 2.25 | 1547 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 640 | 313 | 2 | 0 | 0.704 | 27 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 4 | Georgii Romanov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.913 | 2.53 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 126 | 65 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 114 | 61 | 34 | 18 | 0.917 | 2.13 | 6913 | 10 | 4 | 245 | 2961 | 1490 | 6 | 5 | 84 | 113 | 74 | 12 | 8 | 10 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arvid Soderblom (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 26 | 1999-08-19 | SWE | No | 180 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-01-21 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,750,000$ | 166,279$ | 2,750,000$ | 166,279$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Brayden Yager | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 21 | 2005-01-03 | CAN | Yes | 170 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-18 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-10-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 82,733$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 918,333$ | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Charles-Edouard d'Astous | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 28 | 1998-04-21 | CAN | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-11-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 69,820$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| David Gustafsson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW | 26 | 2000-04-11 | SWE | No | 196 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 835,000$ | 75,225$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Dmitry Kuzmin | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-04-23 | BEL | Yes | 181 Lbs | 5 ft10 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 795,556$ | 71,672$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Erik Gudbranson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 34 | 1992-01-07 | CAN | No | 222 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | Yes | Trade | 2025-08-02 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,000,000$ | 360,360$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Evander Kane (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 34 | 1991-08-02 | CAN | No | 218 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | 2025-02-06 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-08-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,125,000$ | 309,884$ | 5,125,000$ | 309,884$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,125,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Gage Goncalves (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 25 | 2001-01-16 | CAN | No | 184 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2025-03-28 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,200,000$ | 72,558$ | 1,200,000$ | 72,558$ | No | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,200,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Georgii Romanov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 26 | 1999-12-15 | RUS | Yes | 207 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-10-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 69,820$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Isaac Belliveau | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2002-11-26 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-07-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 78,829$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 875,000$ | 875,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Isaiah George | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 22 | 2004-02-15 | CAN | Yes | 196 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 870,000$ | 78,378$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Ivan Ivan | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2002-08-20 | CZE | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2025-09-06 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-17 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 845,000$ | 76,126$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 845,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 845,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Joel Nystrom | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2002-05-14 | SWE | Yes | 179 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 83,333$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Jonathan Lekkerimaki | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 21 | 2004-07-24 | swe | Yes | 172 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-03-05 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-02-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 918,333$ | 82,733$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 918,333$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Justin Ertel | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 22 | 2003-05-27 | CAN | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 867,500$ | 78,153$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 867,500$ | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867,500$ | 867,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Justin Holl (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 34 | 1992-01-30 | USA | No | 194 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-12 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 3,400,000$ | 205,581$ | 3,400,000$ | 205,581$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Kyle Masters | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-04-09 | CAN | Yes | 174 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 865,000$ | 77,928$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Lenni Hämeenaho | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 21 | 2004-11-07 | FIN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-12-21 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 85,586$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Louis Domingue | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 34 | 1992-03-06 | CAN | No | 207 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-03-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 69,820$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 750,000$ | 750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Matthew Schaefer | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 18 | 2007-09-05 | CAN | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | No | 3 | 2025-10-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 975,000$ | 87,838$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 975,000$ | 975,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Maxim Tsyplakov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 27 | 1998-09-09 | RUS | No | 210 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2025-06-27 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-28 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,250,000$ | 202,703$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Miles Wood (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW | 30 | 1995-09-13 | USA | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,500,000$ | 151,163$ | 2,500,000$ | 151,163$ | No | 2,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Mitchell Chaffee | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 28 | 1998-01-26 | USA | No | 204 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-07-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 800,000$ | 72,072$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Nikita Chibrikov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 23 | 2003-02-16 | RUS | Yes | 194 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-10-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 875,000$ | 78,829$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Oskar Pettersson | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | RW | 22 | 2004-02-04 | SWE | Yes | 198 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 865,000$ | 77,928$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 865,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 865,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Rory Kerins | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 24 | 2002-04-12 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-08-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 69,820$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Rutger McGroarty | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/RW | 22 | 2004-03-30 | USA | Yes | 205 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-02-10 | No | Yes | 2 | 2024-10-10 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 950,000$ | 85,586$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 950,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Ryan Mast (sur la masse salariale) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 23 | 2003-01-14 | USA | Yes | 220 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | N/A | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 830,556$ | 74,825$ | 0$ | 0$ | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
| Semyon Varlamov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | G | 38 | 1988-04-27 | RUS | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | Yes | Trade | 2025-03-28 | No | Yes | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,750,000$ | 247,748$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 2,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,750,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Ty Dellandrea (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C/LW/RW | 25 | 2000-07-21 | CAN | No | 190 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2025-07-25 | No | Yes | 2 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,300,000$ | 78,605$ | 1,300,000$ | 78,605$ | No | 1,300,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,300,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Tye Kartye (contrat à 1 volet) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | C | 25 | 2001-04-28 | CAN | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2025-07-18 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-07-05 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 75,581$ | 1,250,000$ | 75,581$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Victor Soderstrom (sur la masse salariale) | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 25 | 2001-02-26 | SWE | Yes | 186 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Draft | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-08-08 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 750,000$ | 67,568$ | 0$ | 0$ | Yes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Vitali Kravtsov | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | LW/RW | 26 | 1999-12-23 | RUS | Yes | 187 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-08-11 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 69,820$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Vladislav Kolyachonok | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 24 | 2001-05-26 | BLR | No | 195 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Free Agent | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-08-07 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 775,000$ | 69,820$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 775,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Zeev Buium | Chicago Wolves (CAR) | D | 20 | 2005-12-07 | USA | Yes | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Prospect | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-08-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 966,500$ | 87,072$ | 0$ | 0$ | No | 966,500$ | 966,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 966,500$ | 966,500$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 25.40 | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 1.91 | 1,367,194$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Evander Kane | Ty Dellandrea | Vitali Kravtsov | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | David Gustafsson | Tye Kartye | Mitchell Chaffee | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Maxim Tsyplakov | Ivan Ivan | Jonathan Lekkerimaki | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Gage Goncalves | Rory Kerins | Ty Dellandrea | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Erik Gudbranson | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Isaac Belliveau | Justin Holl | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Dmitry Kuzmin | Kyle Masters | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Erik Gudbranson | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Evander Kane | Ty Dellandrea | Vitali Kravtsov | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | David Gustafsson | Tye Kartye | Mitchell Chaffee | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Erik Gudbranson | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Justin Holl | Isaac Belliveau | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ty Dellandrea | David Gustafsson | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Tye Kartye | Mitchell Chaffee | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Erik Gudbranson | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Isaac Belliveau | Justin Holl | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ty Dellandrea | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Erik Gudbranson | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Tye Kartye | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | Isaac Belliveau | Justin Holl | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Ty Dellandrea | Tye Kartye | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Evander Kane | Vitali Kravtsov | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Erik Gudbranson | Vladislav Kolyachonok | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Isaac Belliveau | Justin Holl | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Evander Kane | Ty Dellandrea | Vitali Kravtsov | Erik Gudbranson | Vladislav Kolyachonok |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Evander Kane | David Gustafsson | Ty Dellandrea | Erik Gudbranson | Justin Holl |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Nikita Chibrikov, Maxim Tsyplakov, Gage Goncalves | Nikita Chibrikov, Maxim Tsyplakov | Gage Goncalves |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Dmitry Kuzmin, Kyle Masters, Justin Holl | Dmitry Kuzmin | Kyle Masters, Justin Holl |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Ty Dellandrea, Tye Kartye, Evander Kane, Vitali Kravtsov, Mitchell Chaffee |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Arvid Soderblom, #2 : Semyon Varlamov |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Abbotsford Canucks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 54 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 62 | 23 | 37 | 40 | 9 | 4 | 44.44% | 11 | 3 | 72.73% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 2 | Belleville Senators | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 0.500 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 137 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 108 | 36 | 63 | 111 | 13 | 2 | 15.38% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 3 | Bridgeport Islanders | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 67 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 57 | 14 | 19 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2 | 71.43% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 4 | Coachella Valley Firebirds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 57 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 47 | 25 | 21 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 8 | 2 | 75.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 5 | Colorado Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.750 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 57 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 63 | 19 | 20 | 42 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 10 | 3 | 70.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 6 | Grand Rapids Griffins | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 0.375 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 123 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 116 | 36 | 29 | 98 | 10 | 1 | 10.00% | 13 | 3 | 76.92% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 7 | Hartford Wolf Pack | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0.600 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 152 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 127 | 47 | 40 | 122 | 16 | 7 | 43.75% | 15 | 4 | 73.33% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 8 | Henderson Silver Knights | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 59 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 48 | 7 | 19 | 48 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 3 | 57.14% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 9 | Hershey Bears | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0.600 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 141 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 87 | 41 | 42 | 133 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 16 | 5 | 68.75% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 10 | Iowa Wild | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.750 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 50 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 48 | 20 | 12 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 1 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 11 | Laval Rocket | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 0.500 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 127 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 99 | 29 | 60 | 99 | 10 | 1 | 10.00% | 15 | 6 | 60.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 12 | Lehigh Valley Phantoms | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0.333 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 94 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 75 | 32 | 23 | 81 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 9 | 4 | 55.56% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 13 | Manitoba Moose | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 55 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 49 | 12 | 11 | 57 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 3 | 2 | 33.33% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 14 | Milwaukee Admirals | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 69 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 54 | 13 | 23 | 49 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 9 | 3 | 66.67% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 15 | Ontario Reign | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | 0.250 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 53 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 57 | 14 | 41 | 68 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 3 | 62.50% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 16 | Providence Bruins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0.800 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 157 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 125 | 48 | 37 | 114 | 24 | 9 | 37.50% | 11 | 1 | 90.91% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 17 | Rochester American | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | 0.375 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 114 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 134 | 41 | 27 | 70 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 11 | 4 | 63.64% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 18 | Rockford IceHogs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 71 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 61 | 25 | 12 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 19 | San Diego Gulls | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 47 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 62 | 31 | 15 | 52 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 20 | San Jose Barracuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.500 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 30 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 21 | Springfield Thunderbirds | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0.500 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 127 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 155 | 51 | 37 | 128 | 10 | 3 | 30.00% | 11 | 5 | 54.55% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 22 | Syracuse Crunch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 25 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 158 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 123 | 31 | 68 | 131 | 14 | 3 | 21.43% | 19 | 7 | 63.16% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 23 | Texas Stars | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0.333 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 89 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 82 | 20 | 10 | 62 | 9 | 1 | 11.11% | 5 | 2 | 60.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 24 | Toronto Marlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0.667 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 88 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 60 | 15 | 36 | 76 | 7 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2 | 75.00% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| 25 | Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0.917 | 25 | 41 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 194 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 175 | 47 | 65 | 148 | 15 | 5 | 33.33% | 16 | 6 | 62.50% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | |
| Total | 79 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 201 | 195 | 6 | 40 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 102 | 102 | 0 | 39 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 99 | 93 | 6 | 96 | 0.608 | 201 | 317 | 518 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 2370 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 2099 | 691 | 775 | 1924 | 206 | 52 | 25.24% | 242 | 79 | 67.36% | 1 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 79 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 201 | 195 | 6 | 40 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 102 | 102 | 0 | 39 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 99 | 93 | 6 | 96 | 0.608 | 201 | 317 | 518 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 2370 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 2099 | 691 | 775 | 1924 | 206 | 52 | 25.24% | 242 | 79 | 67.36% | 1 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 53 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 142 | 132 | 10 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 72 | 73 | -1 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 70 | 59 | 11 | 64 | 0.604 | 142 | 225 | 367 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 1612 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 1384 | 454 | 527 | 1311 | 139 | 38 | 27.34% | 153 | 48 | 68.63% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | ||
| _Vs Division | 29 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 74 | 68 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 30 | 0.517 | 74 | 115 | 189 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 | 904 | 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 765 | 236 | 320 | 699 | 81 | 17 | 20.99% | 86 | 24 | 72.09% | 0 | 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% | 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 79 | 96 | SOW1 | 201 | 317 | 518 | 2370 | 2099 | 691 | 775 | 1924 | 3 | 4 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 79 | 26 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 201 | 195 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 40 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 102 | 102 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 39 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 99 | 93 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | 52 | 25.24% | 242 | 79 | 67.36% | 1 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 799 | 799 | 753 | 86 | 50 | 65 | 72 | 24 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 832 | 1574 | 52.86% | 816 | 1542 | 52.92% | 542 | 1042 | 52.02% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 1747 | 980 | 1555 | 759 | 1547 | 757 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | ||
|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | |
| Capacité | 2000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 35 | 15 |
| Assistance | 75,712 | 38,726 |
| Assistance PCT | 94.64% | 96.82% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 3 | 2861 - 95.37% | 120,348$ | 4,813,908$ | 3000 | 100 |
| Dépenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs |
| 2,869,956$ | 2,949,622$ | 2,874,622$ | 1,000,000$0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12,949$ | 1,924,022$ | 0 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 361,043$ | 20 | 17,791$ | 355,820$ |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|