Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Connexion

Ontario Reign
GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 3
GF: 5 | GA: 10 | PP%: 10.00% | PK%: 80.00%
DG: Luc-Émile Fortin | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 55
Prochains matchs #92 vs Abbotsford Canucks

Centre de jeu
Ontario Reign
1-3-1, 3pts
1
2 Colorado Eagles
4-2-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1SéquenceOTW1
1-3-0Fiche domicile1-2-0
0-0-1Fiche domicile3-0-0
1-3-1Derniers 10 matchs4-2-0
1.00Buts par match 3.17
2.00Buts contre par match 2.50
10.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique30.43%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.00%
San Jose Barracuda
5-2-0, 10pts
2
0 Ontario Reign
1-3-1, 3pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL1
2-1-0Fiche domicile1-3-0
3-1-0Fiche domicile0-0-1
5-2-0Derniers 10 matchs1-3-1
2.00Buts par match 1.00
1.29Buts contre par match 2.00
46.15%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.00%
76.47%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Ontario Reign
1-3-1, 3pts
Jour 17
Abbotsford Canucks
2-3-2, 6pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceOTL2
1-3-0Fiche domicile1-1-1
0-0-1Fiche visiteur1-2-1
1-3-110 derniers matchs2-3-2
1.00Buts par match 1.86
2.00Buts contre par match 1.86
10.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.00%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.00%
Coachella Valley Firebirds
7-0-0, 14pts
Jour 19
Ontario Reign
1-3-1, 3pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceL1
3-0-0Fiche domicile1-3-0
4-0-0Fiche visiteur0-0-1
7-0-010 derniers matchs1-3-1
3.00Buts par match 1.00
1.14Buts contre par match 1.00
43.48%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.00%
72.73%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.00%
Ontario Reign
1-3-1, 3pts
Jour 21
Texas Stars
1-2-3, 5pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceOTL2
1-3-0Fiche domicile0-0-3
0-0-1Fiche visiteur1-2-0
1-3-110 derniers matchs1-2-3
1.00Buts par match 1.83
2.00Buts contre par match 1.83
10.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.00%
80.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique56.25%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Chase Yoder
2
Passes
Chase Yoder
1
Points
Chase Yoder
3
Plus/Moins
Chase Yoder
2
Victoires
Vitek Vanecek
1
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Vitek Vanecek
0.919

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
5
1.00 GFG
Tirs pour
100
20.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
10.0%
1 GF
Début de zone offensive
33.9%
Buts contre
10
2.00 GAA
Tirs contre
124
24.80 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
80.0%%
3 GA
Début de la zone défensive
44.1%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralLuc-Émile Fortin
EntraîneurSylvain Lefebvre
DivisionPacific
ConférenceWestern
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité3,000
Assistance2,764
Billets de saison300


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro22
Équipe Mineure21
Limite Contrat43 / 72
Espoirs34


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sammy Blais0XX98.00734868677274746642665965647857140620301875,000$
2Hunter McKown0X96.00594368656464626360605553615150140560241850,000$
3Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)0X98.00624269606660606041606060605050140560212888,333$
4Egor Afanasyev0X98.00584459606563616242595455585250140550252800,000$
5Jake Schmaltz (R)0X100.00584170626063615755555257565250140540251800,000$
6Cameron Squires (R)0X98.00604070605050605040505065505050140520212838,333$
7Chase Yoder (R)0X100.00564168576059565349515152545150140510241800,000$
8Jiri Felcman (R)0X100.00604070605050605060505060505050501510213966,667$
9Sam Stange (R)0XXX98.00564068566160575341515151545250140510251800,000$
10Rieger Lorenz (R)0X100.006040706050506050605050605050501505102231,013,750$
11Carter Bear (R)0XX100.00604070605050605060505060505040401500193974,166$
12Jesse Nurmi (R)0XX100.00604070605050605040505050505050150500213938,333$
13Emil Pieniniemi (R)0X98.00614068686260606040606064605050140580212856,667$
14Ryan Healey (R)0X98.00604070605050605020505060505050150530223800,000$
15Terrell Goldsmith (R)0X98.00604070605050605020505060505050150530213936,111$
16Jared Wooley (R)0X99.00604070605050605020505060505050150530203958,333$
17Alexis Bernier (R)0X100.006040706050506050205050605050501505302031,003,333$
18Ashton Cumby (R)0X100.00604060505050605020505060505050150510213800,000$
Rayé
1Nikita Grebenkin0XX100.007356677079757066446661636655501406202300$
2Matthew Andonovski (R)0X95.02604070605050605020505060505050150510213924,166$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.7061426861575661554054535954525054054
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Vitek Vanecek098.00838281768279747677827772651407503011,000,000$
2Taylor Gauthier0100.0067555566636264606462515250140590254850,000$
Rayé
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.007569687173716968717264625814067
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Sylvain Lefebvre7970726864601CAN5831,000,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chase YoderOntario Reign (LAK)C52132004351340.00%16012.0400000000011031.25%1612001.0000000100
2Hunter McKownOntario Reign (LAK)C5112-211591014547.14%111022.1001107000080052.44%8210000.3600001000
3Sammy BlaisOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW5112-1401210143147.14%311422.91101170002100034.78%2352000.3500000000
4Jake SchmaltzOntario Reign (LAK)C511210071111679.09%37414.9500000000130045.71%3501000.5400000000
5Vsevolod KomarovLos Angeles KingsD3011000345140%47525.320001300016000%013000.2600000000
6Sam StangeOntario Reign (LAK)C/LW/RW5011-160364120%29218.53000070000100100.00%121000.2200000000
7Rieger LorenzOntario Reign (LAK)C5011000544240%06312.7000000000000066.67%311000.3200000000
8Terrell GoldsmithOntario Reign (LAK)D5011000391120%210921.9500017000011000%004000.1800000001
9Jared WooleyOntario Reign (LAK)D5011-120324120%49919.960000600008000%011000.2000000000
10Cameron SquiresOntario Reign (LAK)RW5000-300853070%18817.780000700000000%20100000000000
11Egor AfanasyevOntario Reign (LAK)LW5000-3009812090%310420.9500037000111000%24100000000000
12Emil PieniniemiOntario Reign (LAK)D5000-300254100%811222.4100007000011000%02200000000000
13Carter BearOntario Reign (LAK)C/LW1000000100000%01313.700000000000000%01000000000000
14Jiri FelcmanOntario Reign (LAK)C5000020100000%0153.030000000000000%00000000000000
15Rasmus KumpulainenOntario Reign (LAK)C5000-20051212320%310120.32000270000100031.76%850300000000000
16Jesse NurmiOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW2000020131300%02814.230000000000000%02000000000000
17Ryan HealeyOntario Reign (LAK)D5000-160232020%58517.070000300005000%00300000000000
18Matthew AndonovskiOntario Reign (LAK)C4000000220000%0133.4400000000000050.00%20000000000000
19Alexis BernierOntario Reign (LAK)D5000-100273200%07715.530000100004000%00200000000000
20Ashton CumbyOntario Reign (LAK)D5000020041000%0418.370000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne905914-153558210810030625.00%40148416.501128790005951041.04%2512127000.1900001101
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vitek VanecekOntario Reign (LAK)51310.9191.99302001012454000050000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne51310.9191.9930200101245400050000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Alexis BernierOntario Reign (LAK)D202006-06-21CANYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,003,333$938,000$0$0$No1,003,333$1,003,333$-------1,003,333$1,003,333$-------NoNo-------
Ashton CumbyOntario Reign (LAK)D212005-07-19CANYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Cameron SquiresOntario Reign (LAK)RW212005-04-11CANYes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm838,333$783,744$0$0$No838,333$--------838,333$--------No--------
Carter BearOntario Reign (LAK)C/LW192006-11-04CANYes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm974,166$910,732$0$0$No974,166$974,166$-------974,166$974,166$-------NoNo-------
Chase YoderOntario Reign (LAK)C242002-05-28USAYes201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No---------------------------
Egor AfanasyevOntario Reign (LAK)LW252001-01-23RUSNo209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22025-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Emil PieniniemiOntario Reign (LAK)D212005-03-02FINYes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm856,667$800,884$0$0$No856,667$--------856,667$--------No--------
Hunter McKownOntario Reign (LAK)C242002-08-18USANo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-11-05NoYes12026-07-21FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No---------------------------
Jake SchmaltzOntario Reign (LAK)C252001-04-24USAYes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No---------------------------
Jared WooleyOntario Reign (LAK)D202006-02-27CANYes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm958,333$895,930$0$0$No958,333$958,333$-------958,333$958,333$-------NoNo-------
Jesse NurmiOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW212005-03-07NAYes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm938,333$877,232$0$0$No938,333$938,333$-------938,333$938,333$-------NoNo-------
Jiri FelcmanOntario Reign (LAK)C212005-04-17CZEYes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-11FalseFalsePro & Farm966,667$903,721$0$0$No966,667$966,667$-------966,667$966,667$-------NoNo-------
Matthew AndonovskiOntario Reign (LAK)C212005-03-14CANYes210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm924,166$863,988$0$0$No924,166$924,166$-------924,166$924,166$-------NoNo-------
Nikita GrebenkinOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW232003-05-02RUSNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoProspectNoYes02025-08-13FalseFalsePro & Farm0$0$No---------------------------
Rasmus KumpulainenOntario Reign (LAK)C212005-08-08FINYes203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes22026-06-07FalseFalsePro & Farm888,333$830,488$0$0$No888,333$--------888,333$--------No--------
Rieger LorenzOntario Reign (LAK)C222004-03-30CANYes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-12FalseFalsePro & Farm1,013,750$947,738$0$0$No1,013,750$1,013,750$-------1,013,750$1,013,750$-------NoNo-------
Ryan HealeyOntario Reign (LAK)D222004-05-19usaYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Sam StangeOntario Reign (LAK)C/LW/RW252001-04-20USAYes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoProspectNoYes12026-10-10FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$747,907$0$0$No---------------------------
Sammy BlaisOntario Reign (LAK)LW/RW301996-06-17CANNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-11-05NoYes12026-07-01FalseFalsePro & Farm875,000$818,023$0$0$No---------------------------
Taylor GauthierOntario Reign (LAK)G252001-02-15CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoYes42026-06-22FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$794,651$0$0$No850,000$850,000$850,000$------850,000$850,000$850,000$------NoNoNo------
Terrell GoldsmithOntario Reign (LAK)D212005-05-13CANYes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoProspectNoYes32026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm936,111$875,155$0$0$No936,111$936,111$-------936,111$936,111$-------NoNo-------
Vitek VanecekOntario Reign (LAK)G301996-01-09CZENo184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$934,884$0$0$No---------------------------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2222.82199 Lbs6 ft22.18848,781$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron Squires35122
2Egor AfanasyevRasmus KumpulainenSam Stange35122
3Carter BearJake SchmaltzJesse Nurmi20122
4Sammy BlaisChase YoderHunter McKown10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Emil PieniniemiJared Wooley35122
2Terrell GoldsmithRyan Healey35122
3Alexis BernierAshton Cumby20122
4Emil PieniniemiJared Wooley10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron Squires50122
2Egor AfanasyevRasmus KumpulainenSam Stange50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Emil PieniniemiJared Wooley50122
2Terrell GoldsmithRyan Healey50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKown50122
2Rasmus KumpulainenEgor Afanasyev50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Emil PieniniemiJared Wooley50122
2Terrell GoldsmithRyan Healey50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sammy Blais50122Emil PieniniemiJared Wooley50122
2Hunter McKown50122Terrell GoldsmithRyan Healey50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sammy BlaisHunter McKown50122
2Rasmus KumpulainenEgor Afanasyev50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Emil PieniniemiJared Wooley50122
2Terrell GoldsmithRyan Healey50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron SquiresEmil PieniniemiJared Wooley
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Sammy BlaisHunter McKownCameron SquiresEmil PieniniemiJared Wooley
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Rieger Lorenz, Jiri Felcman, Jake SchmaltzRieger Lorenz, Jiri FelcmanJake Schmaltz
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Alexis Bernier, Ashton Cumby, Terrell GoldsmithAlexis BernierAshton Cumby, Terrell Goldsmith
Tirs de pénalité
Sammy Blais, Hunter McKown, Rasmus Kumpulainen, Egor Afanasyev, Jake Schmaltz
Gardien
#1 : Vitek Vanecek, #2 : Taylor Gauthier


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Coachella Valley Firebirds1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123000221176325932791219200.00%6266.67%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254
2Colorado Eagles1000010012-1000000000001000010012-110.500112000221106325932166153133.33%30100.00%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254
3Rockford IceHogs 20101000330201010003300000000000020.5003690002214863259347141138300.00%30100.00%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254
4San Jose Barracuda1010000002-21010000002-20000000000000.000000000221256325932911610200.00%3166.67%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254
Total50301100510-54030100048-41000010012-130.300591400022110063259312440358210110.00%15380.00%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254
_Since Last GM Reset50301100510-54030100048-41000010012-130.300591400022110063259312440358210110.00%15380.00%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254
_Vs Conference50301100510-54030100048-41000010012-130.300591400022110063259312440358210110.00%15380.00%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254
_Vs Division2020010015-42020000015-40000010000010.2501230002214263259356201829400.00%9366.67%0378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%86351045211254

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
53L1591410012440358200
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5031100510
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
403100048
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100010012
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
031100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
10110.00%15380.00%0
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
6325930221
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
378344.58%4510841.67%215438.89%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
86351045211254


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
11Rockford IceHogs 2Ontario Reign1LSommaire du match
629Coachella Valley Firebirds3Ontario Reign1LSommaire du match
1054Rockford IceHogs 1Ontario Reign2WXSommaire du match
1367Ontario Reign1Colorado Eagles2LXSommaire du match
1478San Jose Barracuda2Ontario Reign0LSommaire du match
1792Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
19106Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
21115Ontario Reign-Texas Stars -
24131San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
27148Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
30158Manitoba Moose-Ontario Reign-
33176Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
35185San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
37196Ontario Reign-Springfield Thunderbirds-
40211Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
41217Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
44235Ontario Reign-Syracuse Crunch -
45240Bridgeport Islanders-Ontario Reign-
48252Ontario Reign-San Jose Barracuda-
50264Ontario Reign-Texas Stars -
51272Springfield Thunderbirds-Ontario Reign-
55294Chicago Wolves-Ontario Reign-
58314Ontario Reign-Laval Rocket-
60320Manitoba Moose-Ontario Reign-
62332Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
64345Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
65349Laval Rocket-Ontario Reign-
69371Ontario Reign-Rockford IceHogs -
70376Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
74398Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Ontario Reign-
77412Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
79422Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
81428Ontario Reign-Rochester American -
82433Grand Rapids Griffins -Ontario Reign-
85454Coachella Valley Firebirds-Ontario Reign-
87461Ontario Reign-Abbotsford Canucks-
90477Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
94501Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -Ontario Reign-
97517Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack -
99529Colorado Eagles-Ontario Reign-
101541Ontario Reign-San Jose Barracuda-
103554Providence Bruins-Ontario Reign-
106569Ontario Reign-San Diego Gulls-
108580Toronto Marlies -Ontario Reign-
110598Ontario Reign-Hershey Bears -
113609Abbotsford Canucks-Ontario Reign-
116625Ontario Reign-Iowa Wild-
118634Hartford Wolf Pack -Ontario Reign-
120649Ontario Reign-Springfield Thunderbirds-
122657Syracuse Crunch -Ontario Reign-
127681Belleville Senators-Ontario Reign-
129692Ontario Reign-Providence Bruins-
131705Rochester American -Ontario Reign-
134718Ontario Reign-Chicago Wolves-
137731Hershey Bears -Ontario Reign-
140748Ontario Reign-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
142757Bridgeport Islanders-Ontario Reign-
145775Ontario Reign-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
147785Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
149800Ontario Reign-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
151812San Diego Gulls-Ontario Reign-
153824Ontario Reign-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
155835Henderson Silver Knights-Ontario Reign-
158853Ontario Reign-Toronto Marlies -
161865Henderson Silver Knights-Ontario Reign-
163881Ontario Reign-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
165891Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
167902Ontario Reign-Manitoba Moose-
169917Rockford IceHogs -Ontario Reign-
171928Ontario Reign-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins -
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
174942Iowa Wild-Ontario Reign-
177958Ontario Reign-Colorado Eagles-
180966Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
181971Texas Stars -Ontario Reign-
185993San Jose Barracuda-Ontario Reign-
186996Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
1901017San Jose Barracuda-Ontario Reign-
1941034Ontario Reign-Henderson Silver Knights-
1961043Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
1971049Ontario Reign-Grand Rapids Griffins -
2001066Ontario Reign-Bridgeport Islanders-
2011069Texas Stars -Ontario Reign-
2051089Ontario Reign-Bridgeport Islanders-
2061093Ontario Reign-Milwaukee Admirals -
2111105Milwaukee Admirals -Ontario Reign-
2121110Ontario Reign-Manitoba Moose-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance7,3233,731
Assistance PCT91.54%93.28%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
39 2764 - 92.12% 116,320$465,281$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
190,983$ 1,867,319$ 1,867,319$ 1,000,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
8,685$ 125,869$ 0 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
4,536,490$ 201 13,336$ 2,680,536$




Ontario Reign Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ontario Reign Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Ontario Reign Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Ontario Reign Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Ontario Reign Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA