Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date | Trade History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-09-25 | CAN | No | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20 | Trade | 2025-10-01 | Link |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2025-06-16 | 863,333$ | 77,778$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863,333$ | 863,333$ | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863,333$ | 863,333$ | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | - | - | - |
Pro Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pro Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 6 | 22 | 1720 | 22.35 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 106 | 148 | 246 | 73 | 159 | 13.01% | 37 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 17 | 30 | 34 | 141 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 144 |
Farm Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 55.88% | 1394 | 58 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.84 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 5 | 7 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 10 | 84 | 9 | 13 | 22 | -2 | 50 | 0 | 77 | 48 | 82 | 29 | 54 | 10.98% | 11 | 708 | 8.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 2 | 40.83 | 289 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 11 | 68 | 2 | 14 | 16 | -28 | 64 | 10 | 68 | 55 | 92 | 33 | 68 | 2.17% | 10 | 876 | 12.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45.08 | 193 | 58 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 12 | 79 | 42 | 68 | 110 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 65 | 117 | 192 | 69 | 143 | 21.88% | 41 | 1492 | 18.89 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 31 | 196 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 239 | 6 | 3 | 53.15 | 1319 | 159 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1.47 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
| Providence Bruins (BOS) | 13 | 77 | 32 | 40 | 72 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 106 | 148 | 246 | 73 | 159 | 13.01% | 37 | 1720 | 22.35 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 34 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 144 | 4 | 3 | 55.88 | 1394 | 58 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 0.84 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| Total Regular Season | 308 | 85 | 135 | 220 | -17 | 160 | 30 | 316 | 368 | 612 | 204 | 424 | 13.89% | 99 | 4797 | 15.58 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 65 | 339 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 443 | 11 | 8 | 52.74% | 3195 | 318 | 89 | 2 | 2 | 0.92 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 34 | 5.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 34.78 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 12.50% | 2 | 72 | 18.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39.66 | 58 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 11.76% | 2 | 106 | 10.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 38.27% | 81 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rating Over Time
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 71 | 39 | 75 | 62 | 70 | 79 | 81 | 60 | 64 | 58 | 61 | 57 | 62 | 61 | 63 | 0 | 58 | 68 |
| 11 | 61 (-10) | 49 (+10) | 62 (-13) | 70 (+8) | 62 (-8) | 62 (-17) | 61 (-20) | 65 (+5) | 60 (-4) | 63 (+5) | 60 (-1) | 60 (+3) | 65 (+3) | 50 (-11) | 50 (-13) | 0 | 31 (-27) | 68 (E) |
| 12 | 64 (+3) | 47 (-2) | 76 (+14) | 80 (+10) | 71 (+9) | 76 (+14) | 68 (+7) | 74 (+9) | 63 (+3) | 71 (+8) | 68 (+8) | 66 (+6) | 74 (+9) | 52 (+2) | 50 (E) | 1 | 42 (+11) | 68 (E) |
| 13 | 63 (-1) | 42 (-5) | 83 (+7) | 82 (+2) | 76 (+5) | 84 (+8) | 72 (+4) | 79 (+5) | 63 (E) | 74 (+3) | 73 (+5) | 67 (+1) | 78 (+4) | 56 (+4) | 50 (E) | 1 (E) | 50 (+8) | 68 (E) |



